Divisional League Div 1 Section A
Sat, 19 Sep,

Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, Termon 5-16 Glenswilly 1-10
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: St Michael’s, St Michael’s 2-9 Milford 0-10

Divisional League Division 1 Section B
Fri, 18 Sep,

Fri, 18 Sep, Venue: Ardara, Ardara 3-13 Naomh Conaill 1-11

Divisional League Division 2 Section A
Sun, 20 Sep,

Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Bríd 1-16 Naomh Ultan 2-6

Divisional League Division 2 Group B RESERVE
Tue, 15 Sep,

Tue, 15 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff 2-10 Burt 2-9
Tue, 15 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey. Bun Cranncha 4-11 Urris 2-7

Divisional League Div 1 Section A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
St Michael’s 4 4 0 0 61 41 20 8
Gleann tSúilí 3 2 0 1 54 64 -10 4
CLG An Tearmainn 2 1 0 1 40 32 8 2
Gaoth Dobhair 2 1 0 1 29 27 2 2
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 1 0 0 1 17 20 -3 0
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 1 0 0 1 13 17 -4 0
Milford 3 0 0 3 43 56 -13 0

Divisional League Division 1 Section B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 4 3 0 1 69 55 14 6
Ardara 4 1 2 1 52 60 -8 4
Naomh Conaill 3 2 0 1 47 35 12 4
CLG Chill Chartha 1 1 0 0 18 9 9 2
Naomh Columba 2 0 1 1 27 29 -2 1
CLG Naomh Náille 3 0 1 2 30 45 -15 1
An Clochán Liath 1 0 0 1 7 17 -10 0

Divisional League Division 2 Section A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Brd 4 4 0 0 57 31 26 8
Roibeard Eimid/Robert Emmets 2 2 0 0 32 17 15 4
Naomh Ultan 3 2 0 1 41 38 3 4
Four Masters 3 1 0 2 41 27 14 2
Na Rossa 3 0 0 3 25 48 -23 0
Pettigo 3 0 0 3 22 57 -35 0

Divisional League Division 2 Group B RESERVE

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Mlainn/Malin 4 3 0 1 67 49 18 6
CLG Bun Cranncha 5 3 0 2 90 78 12 6
Urris 4 3 0 1 70 61 9 6
Naomh Pdáraig Uisce Chaoin 5 3 0 2 71 67 4 6
Burt 5 1 0 4 71 82 -11 2
CLG Carndomhnaigh 5 1 0 4 69 101 -32 2

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Junior B Championship Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Sean Mac Cumhaill 2 2 0 0 48 25 23 4
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 1 1 0 0 18 11 7 2
Gleann tSúilí 1 1 0 0 15 12 3 2
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 1 0 0 1 12 15 -3 0
Four Masters 1 0 0 1 11 18 -7 0
Gleann Fhinne 1 0 0 1 11 21 -10 0
CLG An Tearmainn 1 0 0 1 14 27 -13 0