Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Sun, 16 Jun, 

Cloughaneely V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: Seamus Mc Gonagle
St Eunan’s V Gaoth Dobhair 15:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian
Glenswilly V Milford 15:00, Ref: Enda Mc Feely
Naomh Conaill V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: Greg Mc Groary
Kilcar V St Michael’s 15:00, Ref: Jimmy White

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Sun, 16 Jun, 

Cloughaneely V Bundoran 13:30, Ref: Siobhan Coyle
Kilcar V St Michael’s 13:30, Ref: Shane Toolan
Naomh Conaill V Sean Mac Cumhaill 13:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Cale
Glenswilly V Milford 13:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne
St Eunan’s V Gaoth Dobhair 13:30, Ref: Michael Connolly

Marley Travel Division 2
Sat, 15 Jun, 

Naomh Columba V Ardara 18:15, Ref: Enda Mc Feely
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Glenfin V Buncrana 14:00, Ref: Declan Callaghan
Killybegs V St Naul’s 15:00, Ref: James O Conner
Termon V Four Masters 15:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Dungloe V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 15:00, Ref: Liam Mc Conigley

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sat, 15 Jun, 

Naomh Columba V Ardara 16:45, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Glenfin V Buncrana 12:30, Ref: Pat Walsh
Dungloe V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 13:30, Ref: Ciara Mc Feely
Termon V Four Masters 13:30, Ref: Leo Devenney
Killybegs V St Naul’s GAA Club 13:30, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Fri, 14 Jun, 

Fanad Gaels V Burt 20:00, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Sat, 15 Jun, 
Naomh Colmcille V Naomh Bríd 19:30, Ref: Val Murray
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Convoy V Naomh Ultan 15:00, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Malin V Downings 15:00, Ref: Dermot Mc Colgan
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Red Hughs 15:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sat, 15 Jun, 

Moville V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:30, Ref: Pat Barrett
Na Rossa V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne
Robert Emmets V Urris 19:30, Ref: Paddy Mc Gonigle
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Carndonagh V Pettigo 15:00, Ref: Paul Clifford

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Sat, 15 Jun, 

Glenfin V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: Tony Gallagher
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Red Hughs 13:30, Ref: George Montgomery
Convoy V Naomh Ultan 13:30, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Bríd 14:00, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 15 Jun, 

Fanad Gaels V Burt 18:00, Ref: George Montgomery
St Eunan’s V Urris 18:00, Ref: Gerard Jnr Mc Hugh
Carndonagh V Glenswilly 18:00, Ref: Clint Marron
Sun, 16 Jun, 
Malin V Downings 13:30, Ref: Sean Mc Daid