Note: The winning team is displayed first
Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Sun, 12 May, 

Sun, 12 May, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Cill Chartha 2-10 Gaoth Dobhair 1-11

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Sat, 11 May, 

Sat, 11 May, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran 4-14 St Michael’s 4-10
Sun, 12 May, 
Sun, 12 May, Venue: Cloughaneely, Naomh Conaill 2-10 Cloughaneely 0-11

Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 12 May, 

Sun, 12 May, Venue: Páirc na nGael, Naomh Columba 0-11 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-11

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 12 May, 

Sun, 12 May, Venue: Páirc na nGael, Naomh Columba 2-12 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3-9

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Mon, 06 May, 

Mon, 06 May, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt 0-11 Red Hughs 1-8
Sat, 11 May, 
Sat, 11 May, Venue: Páirc Na nDunaibh, Downings 2-10 Fanad Gaels 1-10

Sun, 12 May, 
Sun, 12 May, Venue: Na Méilte, Mullach Dearg, Naomh Bríd 2-6 Naomh Muire, Íochtar na Rossan 1-8

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Sun, 12 May, 

Sun, 12 May, Venue: Convoy, Red Hughs 0-15 Convoy 1-11

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 11 May, 

Sat, 11 May, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Fanad Gaels 3-10 Downings 2-5

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 10 May, 

Fri, 10 May, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Setanta 1-18 Buncrana 0-6

Brian McCormick Sports &Leisure Division 1

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 5 5 0 0 117 73 44 10
Naomh Conaill 5 4 0 1 106 75 31 8
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 6 4 0 2 99 86 13 8
Gaoth Dobhair 4 3 0 1 78 52 26 6
St Michael’s 6 3 0 3 88 94 -6 6
Realt na Mara G.F.C 6 3 0 3 108 118 -10 6
Glenswilly 6 2 0 4 74 98 -24 4
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 4 1 0 3 48 59 -11 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 6 1 0 5 82 97 -15 2
Milford 6 1 0 5 79 127 -48 2

Brian McCormick Sports &Leisure Division 1 Reserve

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 6 5 1 0 155 52 103 11
Sean Mac Cumhaill 6 5 0 1 132 81 51 10
Naomh Conaill 5 4 1 0 97 65 32 9
CLG Chill Chartha 4 3 0 1 74 54 20 6
St Michael’s 6 3 0 3 111 120 -9 6
Gaoth Dobhair 3 2 0 1 48 44 4 4
Realt na Mara G.F.C 6 2 0 4 92 122 -30 4
Glenswilly 6 1 0 5 64 121 -57 2
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 4 0 0 4 26 77 -51 0
Milford 6 0 0 6 75 138 -63 0

Marley Travel Division 2

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 6 6 0 0 113 68 45 12
Ardara 6 4 0 2 95 74 21 8
CLG Naomh Náille 6 4 0 2 78 72 6 8
Gleann Fhinne 6 3 0 3 83 86 -3 6
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 5 2 1 2 72 64 8 5
CLG An Tearmainn 5 2 0 3 60 64 -4 4
Four Masters 6 2 0 4 74 84 -10 4
An Clochán Liath 5 2 0 3 61 71 -10 4
CLG Bun Cranncha 5 1 0 4 55 96 -41 2
Naomh Columba 4 0 1 3 49 61 -12 1

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 6 5 0 1 83 72 11 10
Gleann Fhinne 6 4 1 1 87 51 36 9
An Clochán Liath 5 3 0 2 73 61 12 6
Four Masters 6 3 0 3 82 72 10 6
CLG Naomh Náille 5 2 1 2 53 78 -25 5
Naomh Columba 4 1 2 1 59 45 14 4
Ardara 6 2 0 4 97 97 0 4
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 5 1 2 2 72 79 -7 4
CLG An Tearmainn 4 1 0 3 50 75 -25 2
CLG Bun Cranncha 5 1 0 4 66 92 -26 2

Yes Chef Catering Division 3

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Burt 6 4 2 0 88 67 21 10
Red Hughs 5 2 3 0 62 47 15 7
Naomh Bríd 6 3 1 2 61 61 0 7
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 6 3 0 3 86 83 3 6
Gaeil Fhánada 6 2 2 2 88 75 13 6
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 4 2 1 1 61 51 10 5
Naomh Colmcille 5 2 1 2 59 57 2 5
Naomh Ultan 6 2 1 3 61 83 -22 5
Málainn/Malin 5 1 1 3 63 90 -27 3
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 4 0 0 4 45 59 -14 0

Yes Chef Catering Region 1

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Red Hughs 5 5 0 0 130 42 88 10
Gleann Fhinne 5 3 1 1 101 79 22 7
Sean Mac Cumhaill 5 3 1 1 49 56 -7 7
Letterkenny Gaels 5 3 0 2 104 90 14 6
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 4 2 0 2 67 53 14 4
Naomh Conaill 4 2 0 2 66 71 -5 4
Naomh Bríd 4 1 0 3 44 79 -35 2
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 5 1 0 4 63 71 -8 2
Naomh Ultan 5 0 0 5 30 113 -83 0

Yes Chef Catering Region 2

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Glenswilly 5 3 1 1 64 63 1 7
Gaeil Fhánada 4 3 0 1 61 51 10 6
Málainn/Malin 4 3 0 1 48 45 3 6
Burt 4 2 0 2 42 15 27 4
CLG Carndomhnaigh 4 2 0 2 35 46 -11 4
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 3 1 1 1 63 44 19 3
Urris 3 1 1 1 49 40 9 3
Naomh Colmcille 4 1 0 3 24 58 -34 2
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 5 0 1 4 49 73 -24 1

Senior Hurling League

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Setanta 4 4 0 0 72 41 31 8
Burt 3 2 0 1 46 40 6 4
CLG Bun Cranncha 5 2 0 3 61 78 -17 4
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 3 1 0 2 47 61 -14 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 3 0 0 3 32 38 -6 0