This weekend there is a double header of fixtures – Good Friday’s below:

Good Friday 19 April 2019
1 Kilcar 18:30 Chill Chartha D1 V Naomh Conáil James Connors
2 Gaoth Dobhair 18:30 Gaoth Dobhair D1 V Cloich Cheann Fhaola Jimmy White
3 Gaelic Park 18:30 Bun Dobhráin D1 V Sean Mac Cumhaill Connie Doherty
4 St Eunan’s 18:30 Naomh Ádhamhnáin D1 V Gleann tSúilí Enda McFeely
5 Dungloe 18:30 An Clochan Liath D2 V Ard an Rátha Mark Dorrian F
6 Four Masters 18:30 Na Ceithre Máistrí D2 V Gleann Fhinne Seamus McGonigle
7 Pairc na nGael 18:30 Naomh Columba D2 V CLG Na Cealla Beaga Shane Toolan
8 Termon 18:30 CLG An Tearmainn D2 V Bun Cranncha Robbie o Donnell
9 Father Tierney Park 18:30 Aodh Ruadh B Á S. D2 V Naomh Náille Pat Barrett

 

10 Pairc Aodh Rua 18:30 Aodh Rua Red Hughs D3 V Gaeil Fhánada Marc Brown
11 Pairc Na nDunaibh 18:30 Na Dúnaibh D3 V Naomh Muire Í na R Martin McKinley
12 Hibernian Park 18:30 An Bheart D3 V Naomh Ultan Liam McConigley
13 Connolly Park 18:30 Málainn D3 V Naomh Colmcille Trevor Maloney
14 Kilcar 17:00 Chill Chartha D1R V Naomh Conáil Joe Doherty
15 Gaoth Dobhair 17:00 Gaoth Dobhair D1R V Cloich Cheann Fhaola Greg McGroary
16 Gaelic Park 17:00 Bun Dobhráin D1R V Sean Mac Cumhaill Anthony McCallig
17 St Eunan’s 17:00 Naomh Ádhamhnáin D1R V Gleann tSúilí Val Murray
18 Father Tierney Park 17:00 Aodh Ruadh B a S. D2R V Naomh Náille Declan Callaghan
19 Termon 17:00 CLG An Tearmainn D2R V Bun Cranncha Siobhan Coyle
20 Pairc na nGael 17:00 Naomh Columba D2R V CLG Na Cealla Beaga Nial Mc Cready
21 Four Masters 17:00 Na Ceithre Máistrí D2R V Gleann Fhinne Eugene McHale
22 Dungloe 17:00 An Clochan Liath D2R V Ard an Rátha Kenneth Byrne
23 Crampsey Park 18:30 Iorras D4 V Na Rossa Joe o Donnell
24 Muff 18:30 N Pádraig Uisce chaoin D4 V Roibeard Eimid Don Langan
25 18:30 N Pádraig Leifear D4 V Paite Gabha Martin Doherty
26 Moville 18:30 Bun an Phobail D4 V Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn Ciara Foy
27 16:30 N. Pádraig Leifear R1 V Naomh Ultan Owen Doherty
28 Connolly Park 17:00 Málainn R2 V Naomh Colmcille Dermot McColgan
29 20-04-2019(Sat)
30 Crampsey Park 18:00 Iorras R2 V Gaeil Fhánada Leo Devenney
31 Convoy 18:00 N Mhuire Conmhaigh R1 V Sean Mac Cumhaill Sean Campbell
32 Glenties 18:00 Naomh Conáil R1 V Naomh Bríd Joe O Donnell
Carndonagh 18:00 Carn Domhnaigh R2 V Na Dúnaibh Sean McDaid
The Banks 18:30 Naomh Muire Í na R R1 V Gleann Fhinne Tony Gallagher
H Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:30 Sean Mac Cumhaill H V An Bheart James Connors
H St Eunan’s 18:30 Naomh Ádhamhnáin H V Bun Cranncha Hugo Wallace