Fixtures for this weekend

13-04-2019 (Sat)
Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Round 2
Cloughaneely 17:00 Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Naomh Ádhamhnáin
Referee: Liam Mc Conigley
Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Round 2
Cloughaneely 18:30 Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Naomh Ádhamhnáin
Referee: Robert O Donnell
14-04-2019 (Sun)
Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Round 2
Glenties 13:30 Naomh Conáil V Bun Dobhráin
Referee: Declan Callaghan
Glenswilly 13:30 Gleann tSúilí V Naomh Micheál
Referee: Anthony Mc Callig
Sean Mac Cumhaill 13:30 Sean Mac Cumhaill V Gaoth Dobhair
Referee: Ryan Walsh
Kilcar 13:30 Chill Chartha V Baile na nGallóglach
Referee: David O Callaghan
Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Round 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00 Sean Mac Cumhaill V Gaoth Dobhair
Referee: Shaun Mc Laughlin
Glenties 15:00 Naomh Conáil V Bun Dobhráin
Referee: Jimmy White
Glenswilly 15:00 Gleann tSúilí V Naomh Micheál
Referee: Liam Mc Conigley
Kilcar 15:00 Chill Chartha V Baile na nGallóglach
Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Round 2
C.L.G. Bun Cranncha 13:30 Bun Cranncha V Naomh Columba
POSTPONED
Ardara 13:30 Ard an Rátha V Na Ceithre Máistrí
Referee: Kevin Mc Ginley
Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir 13:30 Naomh Náille V An Clochan Liath
Referee: Kenneth Byrne
Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park 13:30 CLG Na Cealla Beaga V Aodh Ruadh Béal Átha Seanaidh.
Referee: Lee Jordan
Glenfin 13:30 Gleann Fhinne V CLG An Tearmainn
Referee: Ciara Mc Feely
Marley Travel Division 2
Round 2
C.L.G. Bun Cranncha 15:00 Bun Cranncha V Naomh Columba
POSTPONED
Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park 15:00 CLG Na Cealla Beaga V Aodh Ruadh Béal Átha Seanaidh.
Referee: Greg Mc Groary
Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir 15:00 Naomh Náille V An Clochan Liath
Referee: Connie Doherty
Ardara 15:00 Ard an Rátha V Na Ceithre Máistrí
Referee: Niall Mc Cready
Glenfin 15:00 Gleann Fhinne V CLG An Tearmainn
Referee: Siobhan Coyle
Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Round 2
Naomh Ultan 15:00 Naomh Ultan V Gaeil Fhánada
Referee: Pat Walsh
Naomh Colmcille 15:00 Naomh Colmcille V Na Dúnaibh
Referee: Mark Mc Glinchey
Connolly Park 15:00 Málainn V An Bheart
Referee: Leo Devenney
13-04-2019 (Sat)
Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Round 2
Carndonagh 18:30 Carn Domhnaigh V Iorras
Referee: Hugo Wallace
Páirc na nGael LK 18:30 Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin
Referee: Gerard Snr Mc Hugh
Moville 18:30 Bun an Phobail V Naomh Pádraig Leifear
Referee: Clint Marron
Na Rossa 18:30 Na Rossa V Paite Gabha
Referee: Joe Doherty
12-04-2019 (Fri)
Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Round 2
Glenties 19:15 Naomh Conáil V Naomh Ultan
Referee: Declan Callaghan
13-04-2019 (Sat)
Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Round 2
Páirc na nGael LK 17:00 Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Sean Mac Cumhaill
Referee: Joe O Donnell
Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Round 2
Carndonagh 17:00 Carn Domhnaigh V Iorras
Referee: Paddy Mc Gonigle
Glenswilly 17:00 Gleann tSúilí V Gaeil Fhánada
Referee: Mark Mc Glinchey
14-04-2019 (Sun)
Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Round 2
Naomh Colmcille 13:30 Naomh Colmcille V Na Dúnaibh
Referee: Martin Doherty
Connolly Park 13:30 Málainn V An Bheart
Referee: Sean Mc Daid
12-04-2019 (Fri)
Senior Hurling League
Round 3
C.L.G. Bun Cranncha 18:30 Bun Cranncha V Sean Mac Cumhaill
Referee: Hugo Wallace
Hibernian Park 18:30 An Bheart V Setanta
Referee: James Connors
Junior Hurling League
Round 3
Páirc na nGael LK 19:00 Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Carn Domhnaigh
Referee: Sean Curran
Father Tierney Park 19:15 Aodh Ruadh Béal Átha Seanaidh. V Naomh Éanna An Ómaigh
Referee: Pat Walsh