Here are the club matches scheduled for the coming week in Donegal

Darren Downey/Gary McLaughlin Cup
Thu, 21 Mar, Venue: Moville, (Round 2), Naomh Colmcille V Moville 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 3), Naomh Padraig Muff V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Moville, (Round 3), Moville V Carndonagh 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Pairc Brid, (Round 3), Steelstown V Urris 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin V Burt 11:30, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U16 League
Thu, 21 Mar, Venue: Moville, (Round 2), Naomh Colmcille V Moville 19:30, Ref: Clint Marron
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 3), Naomh Padraig Muff V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Moville, (Round 3), Moville V Carndonagh 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin V Burt 11:30, Ref: TBC

Minor Hurling League
Thu, 21 Mar, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 1), Burt V Setanta 18:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Mar, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 1), St Eunan’s V Dungloe 18:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Mar, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 1), Buncrana V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U16 League Divison 1
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 4), Milford V St Eunan’s 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Termon, (Round 4), Termon V Robert Emmets 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 4), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Gaoth Dobhair 12:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U16 League Divison 2 Section 1
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Convoy, (Round 4), Convoy V St Michael’s 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 4), Glenfin V Letterkenny Gaels 12:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U16 League Divison 2 Section 2
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, (Round 4), Fanad Gaels V Downings 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 4), St Eunan’s V Glenswilly 12:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U16 Div 1
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 4), Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 4), Four Masters V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 12:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U16 Div2
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 5), St Naul’s GAA Club V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 5), Bundoran V Naomh Columba 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Naomh Ultan, (Round 5), Naomh Ultan V Kilcar 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Mar, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 5), Killybegs V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 12:00, Ref: TBC