Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Na Cealla Beaga V Realt na Mara 16:30,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Pearse Memorial Park, (Round 4), Ard an Ratha V Gaoth Dobhair 17:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, Glenswilly V Kilcar 14:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: O’Donnell Park, (Round 4), St Eunan’s V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 14:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 4), St Michael’s V Naomh Conaill 14:00,

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Na Cealla Beaga V Realt na Mara 18:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pearse Memorial Park, (Round 4), Ard an Ratha V Gaoth Dobhair 13:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: The Bridge (Round 4), St Michael’s V Naomh Conaill 15:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: O’Donnell Park, (Round 4), St Eunan’s V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 15:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 4), Glenswilly V Kilcar 15:30,

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Convoy, (Round 4), Convoy V Glenfin 17:30,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 4), Milford V St Naul’s 18:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: The Burn Road, (Round 4), Termon V Naomh Columba 19:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Rosann, (Round 4), An Clochán Liath V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 14:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill (Round 4), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Downings 16:00,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: The Burn Road, (Round 4), Termon V Naomh Columba 17:30,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Convoy, (Round 4), Convoy V Glenfin 19:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 4), Milford V St Naul’s GAA Club 19:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Rosann, (Round 4), An Clochán Liath V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 16:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, (Round 4), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Downings 17:30,

Division 3 YesChef
Wed, 30 Jun, Venue: The Scarvey, (Round 1), Buncrana V Moville 20:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Páirc na nGael, (Round 4), Letterkenny Gaels V Fanad Gaels 17:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 4), Red Hughs V Buncrana 14:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 4), Naomh Bríd V Malin 14:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Tir Conaill Park, (Round 4), Four Masters V Naomh Colmcille 14:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Carraige, (Round 4), Moville V Burt 14:30,

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Páirc na nGael, (Round 4), Letterkenny Gaels V Fanad Gaels 19:00,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 4), Red Hughs V Buncrana 15:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 4), Naomh Bríd V Malin 15:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Carraige, (Round 4), Moville V Burt 16:00,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 20:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 4), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Urris 17:30,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Pettigo, (Round 4), Pettigo V St Eunan’s 18:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: TBC, (Round 4), Naomh Pádraig Leifear V Carndonagh 14:30,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc Roibeard Éimíd, (Round 4), Robert Emmets V Na Rossa 19:00,

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 00:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 4), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Urris 19:00,

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 4), Burt V Setanta 19:30,
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: The Scarvey (Round 4), Buncrana V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: O’Donnell Park, (Round 4), St Eunan’s V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30,
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Rosann, (Round 4), An Clochán Liath V Carndonagh 19:30,
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: Donoghmore Park, (Round 5), Setanta V Dungloe 19:30,
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: The Scarvey, (Round 5), Buncrana V Burt 19:30,
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: Páirc Ui Dhochairtaigh, (Round 5), Carndonagh V St Eunan’s 19:30,

Division 5 South
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Páirc na Rosann, (Round 2), An Clochán Liath V Ard an Ratha 16:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 2), Glenfin V Naomh Conaill 17:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 2), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Four Masters 17:30,

Division 5 ( North)
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: The Burn Road, (Round 2), Termon V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 16:00,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Glenswilly 19:00,