County Minor Division One Championship Section C
Tue, 30 Jul, 

Tue, 30 Jul, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1A Section B
Mon, 29 Jul, 

Mon, 29 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon V Four Masters 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 30 Jul, 
Tue, 30 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section A
Fri, 26 Jul, 

Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Buncrana 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section B
Fri, 26 Jul, 

Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2A Championship Section A
Fri, 26 Jul, 

Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Downings 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: Ballintra, Naomh Bríd/ Pettigo V Gaoth Dobhair 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2A Section B
Fri, 26 Jul, 

Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: TBC, Naomh Colmcille V St Naul’s GAA Club 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 26 Jul, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Burt 19:30, Ref: TBC

Gerry O’Neill Cup (IB U12)
Sun, 28 Jul, 

Sun, 28 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Burt V Carndonagh 19:15, Ref: TBC
Sun, 28 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Buncrana V Urris 17:45, Ref: TBC

SRB U8 Sec 1
Sat, 27 Jul, 

Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Four Masters 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Columba V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U8 Sec 2
Sat, 27 Jul, 

Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Realt na Mara 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U8 Section 3
Sat, 27 Jul, 

Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Na Rossa 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 27 Jul, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo V Naomh Brd 11:00, Ref: TBC

U12 All County Hurling Mini League
Thu, 25 Jul, 

Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 18:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Setanta 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Burt 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Carn Domhnach, Carndonagh V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

U16 All County Hurling League
Thu, 25 Jul, 

Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Setanta 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 25 Jul, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Carndonagh 19:30, Ref: TBC