Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Ardara, (Round 5), Ardara V St Michael’s 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 5), Cloughaneely V Killybegs 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 5), Kilcar V St Eunan’s 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Machaire Gathlán, (Round 5), Gaoth Dobhair V Realt na Mara 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 5), Naomh Conaill V Glenswilly 17:30,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: The Bridge, (Round 6), St Michael’s V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 6), Killybegs V Kilcar 19:30,

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 5), Kilcar V St Eunan’s 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Machaire Gathlán, (Round 5), Gaoth Dobhair V Realt na Mara 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 5), Naomh Conaill V Glenswilly 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Ardara, (Round 5), Ardara V St Michael’s 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 5), Cloughaneely V Killybegs 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 6), St Eunan’s V Naomh Conaill 19:00,

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 5), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Milford 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 5), St Naul’s V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 5), Glenfin V Naomh Columba 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, (Round 5), Downings V Termon 19:30,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Convoy, (Round 5), Convoy V Dungloe 12:30,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Naomh Columba 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, (Round 5), Downings V Termon 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 5), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Milford 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 5), St Naul’s GAA Club V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Dungloe 14:00,

Division 3 YesChef
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 5), Red Hughs V Four Masters 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 5), Malin V Moville 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 5), Buncrana V Fanad Gaels 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, (Round 5), Naomh Colmcille V Naomh Bríd 17:30,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 5), Burt V Letterkenny Gaels 12:00,

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 5), Red Hughs V Four Masters 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 5), Malin V Moville 19:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 5), Buncrana V Fanad Gaels 19:00,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 5), Burt V Letterkenny Gaels 13:30,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: TBC, (Round 5), Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Naomh Pádraig Muff 15:00,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 5), St Eunan’s V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Dunkineely, (Round 5), Naomh Ultan V Robert Emmets 17:30,
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 5), Urris V Pettigo 19:00,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 5), Carndonagh V Na Rossa 13:00,

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Leifear, (Round 5), Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Naomh Pádraig Muff 16:30,

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 5), Carndonagh V St Eunan’s 19:30,
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: Setanta, (Round 5), Setanta V Dungloe 19:30,
Fri, 09 Jul, Venue: The Scarvey, (Round 5), Bun Cranncha V Burt 19:30,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 5), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 6), Dungloe V Buncrana 19:30,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 6), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Carndonagh 19:30,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 6), St Eunan’s V Setanta 19:30,
Fri, 16 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 6), Burt V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,

Division 5 South
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 3), Four Masters V Dungloe 19:00,
Sun, 11 Jul, Venue: Ardara, (Round 3), Ardara V Glenfin 12:30,

Division 5 ( North)
Sat, 10 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 3), Sean Mac Cumhaill V St Eunan’s 19:00,