Recent update to Fixtures –  revisions in Bold ad Referees added

Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 3), Realt na Mara V St Eunan’s 16.00, Ref Mark Dorrian
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 3), Kilcar V St Michael’s 17:30, Ref Greg McGroary
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, (Round 3), Gaoth Dobhair V Killybegs 17:30, Ref Seamus McGonagle
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 3), Naomh Conaill V Ardara 17:30, Ref JamesConnors
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 3), Cloughaneely V Glenswilly 17:30, Ref Val Murray

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 3), Realt na Mara V St Eunan’s 17:30, Ref Owen Doherty
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 3), Kilcar V St Michael’s 19:00, Ref Anthony McCallig
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, (Round 3), Gaoth Dobhair V Killybegs 19:00, Ref Don Langan
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 3), Naomh Conaill V Ardara 19:00, Ref Kevin McGinley
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 3), Cloughaneely V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref Clint Marron

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, (Round 3), Downings V Milford 14:00, Ref Sean McDaid
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 3), Naomh Columba V Sean Mac Cumhaill 17:30, Ref Connie Doherty
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 3), Glenfin V Termon 17:30, Ref Jimmy White
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 3), St Naul’s V Dungloe 17:30, Ref Declan Callaghan
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 3), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Convoy 16:30, Ref Siobhan Coyle

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 3), Naomh Columba V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref Eugene McHale
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 3), St Naul’s V Dungloe 19:00, Ref Paul Hardy
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 3), Glenfin V Termon 19:00, Ref Martin Coll
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, (Round 3), Downings V Milford 19:00, Ref TBC
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 3), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Convoy 18:00, Ref Paul Hardy

Division 3 YesChef
Fri, 25 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 3), Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels 20:00, Ref Clint Marron
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, (Round 3), Fanad Gaels V Moville 17:30, Ref Sean McDaid
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin V Four Masters 17:30, Ref Aidan McAleer
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, (Round 3), Naomh Colmcille V Red Hughs 19:30, Ref Mark McGlinchey
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 3), Burt V Naomh Bríd 16:00, Ref Trevor Maloney

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, (Round 3), Fanad Gaels V Moville 19:00, Ref Joe O’Donnell
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin V Four Masters 19:00, Ref TBC
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 3), Burt V Naomh Bríd 17:30, Ref Leo Devenney

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Na Rossa, (Round 3), Na Rossa V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 17:30, Ref Marc Browne
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 3), St Eunan’s V Naomh Pádraig Muff 17:30, Ref Tony Gallagher
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 3), Carndonagh V Robert Emmets 17:30, Ref Mark McGlinchey
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 3), Urris V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 17:30, Ref Trevor Maloney
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Dunkineely, (Round 3), Naomh Ultan V Pettigo 19:00, Ref Pat Walsh
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 20:00, Ref TBC

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Robert Emmets 19:30, Ref Hugo Wallacce
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 3), Urris V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref TBC

Division 5 South
Fri, 25 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 1), Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref John Ward
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 1), Ardara V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 17:00, Ref Shaun Campbell
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 1), Dungloe V Glenfin 17:00, Ref Owen Doherty

Division 5 ( North)
Sat, 26 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 1), St Eunan’s V Termon 19:00, Ref Paul Martin
Sun, 27 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 1), Cloughaneely V Sean Mac Cumhaill 12:30, Ref Leo Devenney