Note: The winning team is displayed first
Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gaoth Dobhair 3 2 1 0 42 19 23 5
Naomh Adhamhnáin 3 1 2 0 39 27 12 4
St Michael’s 3 1 1 1 48 39 9 3
Ardara 3 0 0 3 32 76 -44 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group A
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Bridge, (Round 3), St Michael’s 0-12 St Eunan’s 0-12
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Pearse Park, (Round 3), Gaoth Dobhair 2-19 Ardara 0-7

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 3 3 0 0 52 27 25 6
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 3 2 0 1 42 39 3 4
Sean Mac Cumhaill 3 1 0 2 50 47 3 2
An Clochán Liath 3 0 0 3 36 67 -31 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group B
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 3), Killybegs 0-16 Dungloe 0-9
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 3), Naomh Conaill 0-12 Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-9

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Milford 3 2 0 1 47 43 4 4
Gleann Fhinne 3 1 1 1 48 44 4 3
Glenswilly 3 1 1 1 36 44 -8 3
Four Masters 3 1 0 2 37 37 0 2

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group C
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 3), Glenswilly 1-13 Milford 2-7
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Taobhoige, (Round 3), Glenfin 1-14 Four Masters 1-7

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group D

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cill Chartha 3 3 0 0 75 32 43 6
Realt na Mara 3 2 0 1 56 54 2 4
An Tearmainn 3 1 0 2 37 53 -16 2
Málainn/Malin 3 0 0 3 41 70 -29 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group D
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Bundoran 2-22 Malin 2-14

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Towney, (Round 3), Kilcar 3-18 Termon 1-6

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 3 2 1 0 49 35 14 5
Naomh Bríd 3 2 0 1 41 33 8 4
Red Hughs 3 1 1 1 41 44 -3 3
Naomh Ultan 3 0 0 3 26 45 -19 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group A
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 3), Naomh Bríd 0-14 Red Hughs 1-7
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 3), Cloughaneely 1-14 Naomh Ultan 1-2

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3 2 1 0 55 31 24 5
Naomh Náille 3 2 0 1 44 33 11 4
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 3 1 1 1 26 34 -8 3
Na Dúnaibh 3 0 0 3 22 49 -27 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group B
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 3), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3-21 Downings 0-7
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Banks, (Round 3), St Naul’s 1-16 Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 0-8

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Columba 3 3 0 0 45 28 17 6
Naomh Colmcille 3 2 0 1 33 29 4 4
Gaeil Fhánada 3 1 0 2 35 45 -10 2
Burt 3 0 0 3 27 38 -11 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 3), Naomh Columba 1-12 Naomh Colmcille 0-8
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 3), Fanad Gaels 2-11 Burt 1-8

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Gr A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Bun Cranncha 3 3 0 0 76 14 62 6
Na Rossa 3 1 1 1 33 49 -16 3
Carndomhnaigh 3 1 0 2 35 48 -13 2
Naomh Pádraig Leifear 3 0 1 2 31 64 -33 1

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Gr A
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey, (Round 3), Buncrana 3-21 Naomh Pdraig Lifford 0-3
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Páirc uí Dochairtaigh, (Round 3), Na Rossa 1-9 Carndonagh 1-8

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Urris 2 1 1 0 44 23 21 3
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 2 1 1 0 28 20 8 3
Roibeard Eimid/Robert Emmets 2 0 0 2 15 44 -29 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group B
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 3), Urris 3-21 Robert Emmets 1-6

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Letterkenny Gaels 2 1 1 0 35 27 8 3
Moville 2 1 1 0 29 27 2 3
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 2 0 0 2 20 30 -10 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Carrick, (Round 3), Moville 2-11 Letterkenny Gaels 2-11

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior B Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Ádhamhnáin 3 3 0 0 73 28 45 6
Gaoth Dobhair 3 2 0 1 46 29 17 4
St Michael’s 3 0 1 2 30 53 -23 1
Ardara 3 0 1 2 25 64 -39 1

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior B Group A
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Bridge, (Round 3), St Eunan’s 3-15 St Michael’s 0-9
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Pearse Park, (Round 3), Gaoth Dobhair 2-15 Ardara 0-2

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior B Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 3 2 1 0 44 33 11 5
An Clochán Liath 3 2 0 1 40 34 6 4
Na Cealla Beaga 3 0 2 1 34 42 -8 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 3 0 1 2 37 46 -9 1

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior B Group B
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 3), Dungloe 1-12 Killybegs 0-7
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, (Round 3), Naomh Conaill 2-8 Sean Mac Cumhaill 1-10

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior B Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gleann Fhinne 3 2 1 0 59 25 34 5
Glenswilly 3 2 0 1 32 43 -11 4
Four Masters 3 1 1 1 44 35 9 3
Milford 3 0 0 3 26 58 -32 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior B Group C
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 3), Glenswilly 0-15 Milford 0-9
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Taobhoige, (Round 3), Glenfin 2-7 Four Masters 1-10

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior B Group D

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cill Chartha 3 3 0 0 51 20 31 6
An Tearmainn 3 2 0 1 30 28 2 4
Málainn 3 1 0 2 11 33 -22 2
Realt na Mara 3 0 0 3 16 27 -11 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior B Group D
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin W/O Realt na Mara
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Towney, (Round 3), Kilcar 0-11 Termon 1-7

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Intermediate B Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Red Hughs 3 3 0 0 45 25 20 6
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 4
Naomh Bríd 3 1 0 2 20 23 -3 2
Naomh Ultan 3 0 0 3 21 35 -14 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate B Group A
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 3), Red Hughs 0-13 Naomh Bríd 0-5
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, (Round 3), Cloughaneely W/O Naomh Ultan –

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Intermediate B Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Náille 3 3 0 0 50 30 20 6
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3 2 0 1 22 23 -1 4
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 3 1 0 2 40 43 -3 2
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 3 0 0 3 22 38 -16 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate B Group B
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 3), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon W/O Downings –
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Banks, (Round 3), St Naul’s 2-11 Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 2-6

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Intermediate B Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Columba 3 3 0 0 51 9 42 6
Gaeil Fhnada 3 2 0 1 4 18 -14 4
Burt 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 2
Naomh Colmcille 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Intermediate B Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 3), Naomh Columba W/O Naomh Colmcille –

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Junior B Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Urris 2 2 0 0 35 28 7 4
Letterkenny Gaels 3 1 1 1 45 40 5 3
CLG Bun Cranncha 2 1 1 0 31 30 1 3
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 3 0 0 3 37 50 -13 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Junior B Group A
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc na nGael, (Round 3), Letterkenny Gaels 2-11 Convoy 0-7

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior C Group

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Ádhamhnáin 2 2 0 0 35 11 24 4
Sean Mac Cumhaill 2 1 0 1 18 36 -18 2
Glenswilly 2 1 0 1 25 25 0 2
Gleann Fhinne 2 0 0 2 18 24 -6 0

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior C Group
Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-13 Glenswilly 1-9
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 2), St Eunan’s 1-8 Glenfin 0-6