GAA Hurling Under 15 Celtic Challenge
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: Sligo GAA, Donegal v Mayo, 19.30 Ref: J Judge (Sligo)

 

Christy Ring Cup, Relegation Play-off
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: St Oliver Plunkett Park, Crossmaglen, Donegal v London, 13.00 Ref: TBC

 

Ulster GAA SFC, Semi-final
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue:Kingspan Breffni Park, Donegal v Tyrone, 17.00 Ref: D. Gough (Meath)

(preceded by LGFA Ulster Championship Quarterfinal, Donegal v Tyrone, 14.45)

 

SRB U10 Section 1
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 3), Killybegs V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 3), Ardara V Four Masters 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 3), Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 1
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 6), Ardara V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 6), Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB Div 2 U14
Tue, 04 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 5), Kilcar V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 6), St Naul’s GAA Club V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: The Banks, (Round 6), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 6), Killybegs V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 7), Kilcar V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: Marc Brown
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 8), Glenswilly V Cloughaneely 20:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 9), Milford V Glenswilly 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, (Round 9), Gaoth Dobhair V St Eunan’s 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 9), St Michael’s V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: TBC

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 7), Kilcar V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: Ryan Walsh
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, (Round 9), Gaoth Dobhair V St Eunan’s 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 9), St Michael’s V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 9), Milford V Glenswilly 13:30, Ref: TBC

Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 9), Ardara V Naomh Columba 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 9), Buncrana V Glenfin 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 9), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Dungloe 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 9), Four Masters V Termon 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 9), St Naul’s GAA Club V Killybegs 15:00, Ref: TBC

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 9), Ardara V Naomh Columba 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 9), Buncrana V Glenfin 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 9), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Dungloe 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 9), St Naul’s GAA Club V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 9), Four Masters V Termon 13:30, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aoidh Ruaidh, (Round 9), Naomh Colmcille V Red Hughs 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 9), Burt V Downings 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 9), Malin V Naomh Bríd 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Convoy, (Round 9), Convoy V Fanad Gaels 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: The Banks, (Round 9), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 15:00, Ref: TBC

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Páirc na nGael LK, (Round 9), Letterkenny Gaels V Urris 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: TBC, (Round 9), Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Naomh Pádraig Muff 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 9), Carndonagh V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Robert Emmets, (Round 9), Robert Emmets V Pettigo 15:00, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 9), Glenfin V Naomh Bríd 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Convoy, (Round 9), Convoy V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Páirc na nGael LK, (Round 9), Letterkenny Gaels V Red Hughs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: The Banks, (Round 9), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 13:30, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 9), St Eunan’s V Glenswilly 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 9), Burt V Downings 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 9), Carndonagh V Fanad Gaels 13:30, Ref: TBC

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 5), Burt V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: J.J. Lafferty
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Setanta, (Round 5), Setanta V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: Hugo Wallace

IB Joe McGeady Cup U14
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 6), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 6), Malin V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, (Round 6), Naomh Colmcille V Steelstown 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Urris 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Pairc Brid, (Round 7), Steelstown V Carndonagh 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Moville, (Round 7), Moville V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 7), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Colmcille 11:30, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U14 League
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 6), Malin V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 6), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Urris 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Moville, (Round 7), Moville V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, (Round 7), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Colmcille 11:30, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 League Division 2 
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 10), Red Hughs V Downings 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 10), Milford V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 10), Glenswilly V St Eunan’s 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 3
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: Convoy, (Round 10), Convoy V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 10), St Michael’s V Termon 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 05 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 10), St Eunan’s V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 1
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 1), Glenswilly V St Eunan’s 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 2 Section 1
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, (Round 1), Gaoth Dobhair V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 3
Mon, 10 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 6), Bundoran V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 2 sec 2
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 5), Kilcar V Killybegs 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 07 Jun, Venue: The Banks, (Round 5), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V St Naul’s GAA Club 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U10 Section 2
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 3), Kilcar V St Naul’s GAA Club 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Na Rossa, (Round 3), Na Rossa V Pettigo 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 3), Naomh Columba V Naomh Bríd 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 08 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 3), Bundoran V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 11:00, Ref: TBC

U14 Hurling 
Thu, 06 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (B Championship S/F ), Dungloe V Letterkenny Gaels 18:30, Ref: TBC