Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group A
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Bridge, St Michael’s V St Eunan’s 14:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc an Phiarsaigh, Ardara V Gaoth Dobhair 14:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group B
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Dungloe 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group C
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, Glenswilly V Milford 17:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Taobhoige, Glenfin V Four Masters 17:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group D
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc an Tamhnaigh, Kilcar V Termon 15:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U13 Div 1
Fri, 20 Sep, 

Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: Tirconaill Park, Four Masters V Ardara 18:30, Ref: TBC

U16A Hurling Championship
Thu, 19 Sep, 

Thu, 19 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Buncrana 18:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 19 Sep, Venue: Setanta, Setanta V Burt 18:30, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group A
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Naomh Ultan 18:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group B
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Downings 14:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V St Naul’s 14:30, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Intermediate Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Colmcille 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Fanad Gaels 18:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Gr A
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey, Bun Cranncha V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group B
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Robert Emmets 18:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports Junior Championship Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Carrick, Moville V Letterkenny Gaels 18:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate B Group A
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 17:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Naomh Ultan 17:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate B Group B
Sun, 22 Sep, 

Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Downings 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V St Naul’s 13:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate B Group C
Sat, 21 Sep, 

Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Páirc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Colmcille 16:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 21 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Fanad Gaels 16:30, Ref: TBC

Junior B Group A
Fri, 20 Sep, 

Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey Bun Cranncha V Urris 20:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 22 Sep, 
Sun, 22 Sep, Venue: Páirc na nGael, Letterkenny Gaels V Convoy 13:00, Ref: TBC

Senior C Group
Fri, 20 Sep, 

Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: Páirc Sean Mhic Chumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Glenswilly 18:15, Ref: TBC
Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: Páirc Taobhoige, Glenfin V St Eunan’s 18:15, Ref: TBC

Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup Division 1
Wed, 18 Sep, 

Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC

County Minor League Division One
Wed, 18 Sep, 

Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:15, Ref: TBC
Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: The Burn Road, Termon V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:15, Ref: TBC

County Minor League Division Two
Wed, 18 Sep, 

Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V St Naul’s 18:15, Ref: TBC
Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Páirc an Phiarsaigh, Ardara V Glenswilly 18:15, Ref: TBC
Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Páirc an Tamhnaigh, Kilcar V Letterkenny Gaels 18:15, Ref: TBC
Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V Urris 18:15, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Two Championship Section A
Wed, 18 Sep, 

Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Convoy, Cloughaneely V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: Pat Barrett

NRB U13 Division 1
Fri, 20 Sep, 

Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: O’Donnell Park, St Eunan’s V Glenswilly 18:15, Ref: TBC
Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: The Burn Road, Termon V Cloughaneely 18:15, Ref: TBC
Mon, 23 Sep, 
Mon, 23 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Termon 18:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U13 Division 2
Wed, 18 Sep, 

Wed, 18 Sep, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U13 Div 2
Mon, 23 Sep, 

Mon, 23 Sep, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Dungloe 18:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 23 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 18:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U13 Div 2 sec 2
Mon, 23 Sep, 

Mon, 23 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Kilcar 18:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U13 Div 3
Fri, 20 Sep, 

Fri, 20 Sep, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, St Naul’s V Naomh Ultan 18:30, Ref: TBC

U16B Hurling Championship
Thu, 19 Sep, 

Thu, 19 Sep, Venue: Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Dungloe 19:00, Ref: TBC