Brian McCormick Sports and Leisure Division 1
Sun, 04 Aug, 

St Michael’s V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: Jimmy White
Realt na Mara V Glenswilly 15:00, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Kilcar V Cloughaneely 15:00, Ref: Shane Toolan
St Eunan’s V Naomh Conaill 15:00, Ref: Shaun Mc Laughlin
Gaoth Dobhair V Milford 15:00, Ref: Liam Mc Conigley

Brian Mc Cormick Sports and Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Sun, 04 Aug, 

St Michael’s V Sean Mac Cumhaill 13:30, Ref: Marc Brown
Realt na Mara V Glenswilly 13:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne
Kilcar V Cloughaneely 13:30, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig
St Eunan’s V Naomh Conaill 13:30, Ref: Sean Mc Daid
Gaoth Dobhair V Milford 13:30, Ref: Connie Doherty

Marley Travel Division 2
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Termon V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: Shaun Mc Laughlin
Glenfin V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 04 Aug, 
Bun Cranncha vAodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 15:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Ardara V Termon 15:00, Ref: TBC
St Naul’s V Four Masters 15:00, Ref: Enda Mc Feely

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Glenfin V Naomh Columba 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 04 Aug, 
Bun Cranncha V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 13:30, Ref: TBC
Ardara V Termon 13:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Hale
St Naul’s V Four Masters 13:30, Ref: Declan Callaghan

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Burt V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 20:00, Ref: Mark Mc Glinchey
Sun, 04 Aug, 
Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 15:00, Ref: Val Murray
Naomh Colmcille V Convoy 15:00, Ref: Greg Mc Groary
Downings V Naomh Ultan 15:00, Ref: Leo Devenney
Malin V Fanad Gaels 15:00, Ref: Seamus Mc Gonagle

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sun, 04 Aug, 

Letterkenny Gaels V Carndonagh 15:00, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Venue: Convoy, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Robert Emmets 15:00, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley
Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin v Pettigo 15:00, Ref: Paddy Mc Gonigle
Moville V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: Hugo Wallace

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Naomh Ultan 19:30, Ref: Pat Walsh
Glenfin V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 04 Aug, 
Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 13:30, Ref: Lee Jordan
Letterkenny Gaels V Convoy 13:30, Ref: Don Langan

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Burt V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: Clint Marron
Downings V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: George Montgomery
Sun, 04 Aug, 
Malin V Fanad Gaels 13:30, Ref: Ciara Mc Feely