County Under Fourteen Division 1A Section B
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Termon, Termon V Naomh Pdraig Muff 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1A Championship Section A
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Malin 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Davy Brenna Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill V Glenswilly 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section A
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section B
Tue, 06 Aug, 

Tue, 06 Aug, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V St Eunan’s 18:15, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Fri, 09 Aug, 
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Cloughaneely 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Aug, 
Sun, 11 Aug, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Glenfin 18:00, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2A Championship Section A
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Ballintra, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Downings 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2A Section B
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Pairc U Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Naomh Colmcille 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V St Naul’s GAA Club 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2B Championship Section A
Tue, 06 Aug, 

Tue, 06 Aug, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Milford 19:30, Ref: Shaun Campbell
Fri, 09 Aug, 
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V St Michael’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Red Hughs 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 2B Championship Section B
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Killybegs 19:30, Ref: TBC

County Under Fourteen Division 3
Fri, 09 Aug, 

Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Convoy 18:15, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Aug, Venue: TBC, St Patrick’s/Robert Emmett’s V Bundoran 19:30, Ref: TBC