SRB U12 Div 2
Fri, 26 Apr, 

St Naul’s V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:00, Ref: TBC
Killybegs V Kilcar 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 3
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Naomh Bríd V Na Rossa 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Ultan V Pettigo 19:00, Ref: TBC

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Gaoth Dobhair V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: Enda Mc Feely
Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Gaoth Dobhair 15:00, Ref: Shaun McLoughlin
Kilcar V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: Seamus McGonigle
St Eunan’s V St Michael’s 15:00, Ref: Greg McGroary
Naomh Conaill V Milford 15:00, Ref: Marc Brown
Cloughaneely V Sean Mac Cumhaills 15:00, Ref: James Connors

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Fri Apr 26th

Kilcar V Milford 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 28 Apr, 
Glenswilly V Gaoth Dobhair 13:30, Ref: Siobhan Coyle
Kilcar V Bundoran 13:30, Ref: TBC
St Eunan’s V St Michael’s 13:30, Ref: Trevor Moloney
Naomh Conaill V Milford 13:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne
Cloughaneely V Sean Mac Cumhaills 13:30, Ref: Dermot McColgan

Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 28 Apr, 

Killybegs V Buncrana 15:00, Ref: Connie Doherty
Dungloe V Four Masters 15:00, Ref: TBC
Termon V St Naul’s 15:00, Ref: Val Murray
Glenfin V Ardara 15:00, Ref: Jimmy White

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 28 Apr, 

Killybegs V Buncrana 13:30, Ref: Ryan Walsh
Dungloe V Four Masters 13:30, Ref: Anthony McCallig
Termon V St Naul’s 13:30, Ref: Martin McKinley
Glenfin V Ardara 13:30, Ref: Paul Clifford

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Thu, 25 Apr, 

Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Burt 20:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 28 Apr, 
Convoy V Naomh Colmcille 15:00, Ref: Shane Toolan
Naomh Ultan V Downings 15:00, Ref: Kevin McGinley
Fanad Gaels V Malin 15:00, Ref: TBC
Red Hughs V Naomh Brid 15:00, Ref: Liam McConigley

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sat, 27 Apr, 

Robert Emmets V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: Declan Callaghan
Pettigo V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:00, Ref: Eugene McHale

Na Rossa V Moville 19:00, Ref: Pat Walsh
Carndonagh V Letterkenny Gaels 19:00, Ref: Shaun McLoughlin

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Sat, 27 Apr, 

Naomh Ultan V Sean Mac Cumhaills 17:30, Ref: Lee Jordan
Naomh Conaill V Glenfin 17:30, Ref: Pat Barrett
Sun, 28 Apr, 
Convoy V Letterkenny Gaels 13:30, Ref: Joe Doherty
Red Hughs V Naomh Bríd 13:30, Ref: Joe O’Donnell

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 27 Apr, 

Glenswilly V Downings 17:30, Ref: Sean Campbell
Carndonagh V Naomh Colmcille 17:30, Ref: Don Langan
Sun, 28 Apr, 
Fanad Gaels V Malin 13:30, Ref: TBC

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Setanta V Sean Mac Cumhaills 18:30, Ref: Seamus McGonigle
Burt V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: James Connors

County U16 Division 1A Championship 2019 Section One
Tue, 30 Apr, 

Carndonagh V Termon 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaoth Dobhair V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 1A Championship 2019 Section Two
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Milford V Four Masters 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 30 Apr, 
Dungloe V Milford 19:00, Ref: TBC
Buncrana V Four Masters 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 1B Championship 2019 Section One
Tue, 30 Apr, 

Naomh Ultan V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC
Malin V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 1B Championship 2019 Section Two
Fri, 26 Apr, 

St Eunan’s V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:45, Ref: TBC
Tue, 30 Apr, 
St Eunan’s V Ardara 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Sean Mac Cumhaills 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2A Championship 2019 Section One
Wed, 24 Apr, 

Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: George Montgomery
Tue, 30 Apr, 
Cloughaneely V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: TBC
Muire Lower Rosses V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2A Championship 2019 Section Two
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Burt V Red Hughs 17:30, Ref: Gerard Snr Mc Hugh
Tue, 30 Apr, 
Burt V Glenfin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Red Hughs V Killybegs 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2B Championship 2019 Section One
Tue, 30 Apr, 

Bundoran V Convoy 19:00, Ref: TBC
St Naul’s V Naomh Colmcille 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2B Championship 2019 Section Two
Tue, 30 Apr, 

Downings V Urris 19:00, Ref: TBC
Kilcar V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division Three Championship 2019
Tue, 30 Apr, 

Fanad Gaels V St Michael’s 12:00, Ref: TBC
Letterkenny Gaels V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: TBC

IB Neil McLaughlin Bus Hire Minor League
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Urris V Naomh Colmcille 18:30, Ref: TBC
Buncrana V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:30, Ref: TBC
Moville V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC
Malin V Burt 18:30, Ref: TBC

Junior Hurling League
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Omagh St Enda’s V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Sean Mac Cumhaills 18:30, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 1
Wed, 24 Apr, 

Glenswilly V Cloughaneely 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fanad Gaels V Letterkenny Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sean Mac Cumhaill V Termon 19:00, Ref: TBC
St Eunan’s V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 League Division 2
Wed, 24 Apr, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V St Eunan’s 19:00, Ref: TBC
Downings V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: TBC
Milford V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 3
Wed, 24 Apr, 

St Eunan’s V Convoy 18:00, Ref: TBC
St Michael’s V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 24 Apr, Venue: Termon, Termon V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 1
Fri, 26 Apr, 

Ardara V Dungloe 19:00, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Conaill V Four Masters 19:00, Ref: TBC

U14 Hurling League
Thu, 25 Apr, 

Letterkenny Gaels V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: TBC
Four Masters V Carndonagh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Setanta V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sean Mac Cumhaill V Burt 19:00, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Dungloe 19:00, Ref: TBC