Listed below are the fixtures for the coming two weekends based on the information available to the CCC as of Tuesday July 27th.

 

Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 01 Aug, Gaelic Park, (Round 1), Realt na Mara V St Michael’s 14:00,
Sun, 01 Aug, Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 6), Glenswilly V Ardara 14:00,
Sat, 07 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Killybegs V Bundoran 17:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Machaire Gathlán, (Round 7), Gaoth Dobhair V Cloughaneely 14:00,

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 01 Aug, Gaelic Park, (Round 1), Realt na Mara V St Michael’s 15:30,
Sun, 01 Aug, Glenswilly, (Round 6), Glenswilly V Ardara 15:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Gaelic Park, (Round 8), Realt na Mara V Naomh Conaill 00:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 8), Glenswilly V Gaoth Dobhair 00:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 8), Killybegs V Ardara 00:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhomhnaill, (Round 8), St Eunan’s V St Michael’s 00:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Naomh Fhionnain, (Round 8), Cloughaneely V Kilcar 00:00,

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sun, 01 Aug, The Burn Raod, (Round 6), Termon V St Naul’s 14:00,
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 20:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 13:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 7), St Naul’s V Naomh Columba 14:00,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sun, 01 Aug, The Burn Road, (Round 6), Termon V St Naul’s 15:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 18:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 15:00,

Division 3 YesChef
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Naomh Bríd, (Round 6), Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 20:00,
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Na Carraige, (Round 6), Moville V Naomh Colmcille 20:00,
Sat, 31 Jul, Hibernian Park, (Round 5), Burt V Letterkenny Gaels 17:00,
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 6), Four Masters V Buncrana 17:30,
Sun, 01 Aug, Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Fanad Gaels 14:00,
Wed, 04 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 7), Bun Cranncha V Burt 20:00,
Sat, 07 Aug, Páirc Naomh Cholmcille, (Round 7), Naomh Colmcille V Letterkenny Gaels 17:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Moville 14:00,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 14:00,

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef
Sat, 31 Jul, Venue: Páirc Naomh Brid, (Round 6), Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 19:00,
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 6), Four Masters V Buncrana 19:00,
Sun, 01 Aug, Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Fanad Gaels 15:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, (Round 7), Red Hughs V Moville 15:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 15:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na Carraige, (Round 8), Moville V Four Masters 14:00,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Roibeard Éimíd, (Round 4), Robert Emmets V Na Rossa 20:00,
Fri, 30 Jul, St Mary’s, (Round 6), Pettigo V Naomh Pdraig Lifford 19:30,
Fri, 30 Jul, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 6), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Carndonagh 19:30,
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Uí Dhomhnaill, (Round 1), St Eunan’s V Urris 12:00,
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 7), Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 20:00,

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Fri, 30 Jul, The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 21:00,
Fri, 30 Jul, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 6), Naomh Pdraig Muff V Carndonagh 18:30,
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Naomh Phádraig, (Round 4), Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Carndonagh 15:30,
Sun, 01 Aug, Dunkineely, Naomh Ultan V Robert Emmets 15:30,
Sat, 07 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 14:30,

Division 5 South
Fri, 30 Jul, Pearse Memorial Park, (Round 4), Ardara V Four Masters 19:30,