Group A
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: The Bridge, St Michael’s V Gaoth Dobhair 18:30, Ref: Jimmy White
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: O’Donnell Park, St Eunan’s V Ardara 15:00, Ref: Greg Mc Groary

Group B
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc na Rossan, Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 18:30, Ref: Shane Toolan
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: Shane Toolan

Group C
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V Glenfin 15:30, Ref: Seamus Mc Gonagle
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, Glenswilly V Four Masters 18:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian

Group D
Sun, 15 Sep,

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Termon 15:00, Ref: Enda Mc Feely
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Realt na Mara V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: James Connors

SRB U13 Div 1
Fri, 13 Sep,

Fri, 13 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill V Four Masters 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 16 Sep,
Mon, 16 Sep, Venue: Pearse Memorial Park, Ardara V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate Group A
Sun, 15 Sep,

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Bríd, Naomh Bírd V Naomh Ultan 15:00, Ref: Connie Doherty
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Cloughaneely 15:00, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley

Intermediate Group B
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V St Naul’s 15:30, Ref: James Connors
Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Pairc na Dunaibh, Downings V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:30, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley

Intermediate Group C
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc Cholmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Burt 18:30, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Fanad Gaels 15:00, Ref: Marc Brown

Junior Championship Gr A
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: TBC, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: Mark Dorrian
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey, Buncrana V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: TBC

Junior Championship Group B
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, Convoy V Urris 16:00, Ref: Andrew Mullin

Junior Championship Group C
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 15:00, Ref: Hugo Wallace

Senior B Football Group A
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: The Bridge, St Michael’s V Gaoth Dobhair 17:00, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: O’Donnell Park, St Eunan’s V Ardara 13:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Cale

Senior B Football Group B
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc na Rosann, Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 17:00, Ref: Eugene McHale
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: Pat Barrett

Senior B Football Group C
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V Glenfin 14:00, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, Glenswilly V Four Masters 16:30, Ref: Robert O Donnell

Senior B Football Group D
Sun, 15 Sep,

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Termon 13:30, Ref: Hugo Wallace
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Realt na Mara V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig

Intermediate B Group A
Sun, 15 Sep,

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, Naomh Brd V Naomh Ultan 13:30, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Cloughaneely 13:30, Ref: Declan Callaghan

Intermediate B Group B
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V St Naul’s 13:45, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley
Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc na Dunaibh, Downings V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 17:00, Ref: Paul Clifford

Intermediate B Group C
Sat, 14 Sep,

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Páirc Cholmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Burt 17:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 15 Sep,
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Fanad Gaels 13:30, Ref: Mark Dorrian

Junior B Group A
Sun, 15 Sep,

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, Convoy V Buncrana 13:00, Ref: Pat Walsh
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Páirc na nGael, Letterkenny Gaels V Urris 15:00, Ref: Tony Gallagher

Senior C Group
Fri, 13 Sep,

Fri, 13 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Columba, Glenswilly V Glenfin 18:30, Ref: Lee Jordan
Fri, 13 Sep, Venue: O’Donnell Park, St Eunan’s V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:30, Ref: Gerard Jnr Mc Hugh