Note: The winning team is displayed first
Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group A
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: St Michael’s, Gaoth Dobhair 1-8 St Michael’s 1-3
Sun, 15 Sep, 
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 1-18 Ardara 1-6

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group B
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Dungloe, Naomh Conaill 2-16 Dungloe 1-3
Sun, 15 Sep, 
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs 2-8 Sean Mac Cumhaill 1-9

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group C
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford 1-17 Glenfin 3-8

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Senior Group D
Sun, 15 Sep, 

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Termon 0-17 Malin 1-11
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Kilcar 1-20 Bundoran 1-13

Senior B Football Group A
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: St Michael’s, Gaoth Dobhair 2-9 St Michael’s 1-4
Sun, 15 Sep, 
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 3-20 Ardara 1-6

Senior B Football Group B
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Dungloe, Naomh Conaill 0-15 Dungloe 1-2
Sun, 15 Sep, 
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs 1-9 Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-12

Senior B Football Group C
Sat, 14 Sep, 

Sat, 14 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Glenfin 1-14 Milford 0-5
Sun, 15 Sep, 
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly 0-10 Four Masters 0-5

Senior B Football Group D
Sun, 15 Sep, 

Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, Termon 0-10 Malin 1-6
Sun, 15 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Kilcar 1-14 Bundoran 1-5

Senior C Group
Fri, 13 Sep, 

Fri, 13 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly 1-10 Glenfin 1-9
Fri, 13 Sep, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 3-15 Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-5

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s 2 1 1 0 27 15 12 3
Gaoth Dobhair 2 1 1 0 17 12 5 3
St Michael’s 2 1 0 1 36 27 9 2
Ardara 2 0 0 2 25 51 -26 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 2 2 0 0 40 18 22 4
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 2 1 0 1 26 30 -4 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 2 1 0 1 41 35 6 2
An Clochn Liath 2 0 0 2 27 51 -24 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Milford 2 2 0 0 34 27 7 4
Four Masters 2 1 0 1 27 20 7 2
Gleann Fhinne 2 0 1 1 31 34 -3 1
Glenswilly 2 0 1 1 20 31 -11 1

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior Group D

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 2 2 0 0 48 23 25 4
Realt na Mara G.F.C 2 1 0 1 28 34 -6 2
CLG An Tearmainn 2 1 0 1 28 26 2 2
Mlainn/Malin 2 0 0 2 21 42 -21 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Senior B Football Group A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s 2 2 0 0 49 19 30 4
Gaoth Dobhair 2 1 0 1 25 27 -2 2
St Michael’s 2 0 1 1 21 29 -8 1
Ardara 2 0 1 1 23 43 -20 1

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Senior B Football Group B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 2 1 1 0 30 20 10 3
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 2 0 2 0 27 27 0 2
An Clochn Liath 2 1 0 1 25 27 -2 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 2 0 1 1 24 32 -8 1

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Senior B Football Group C

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gleann Fhinne 2 2 0 0 46 12 34 4
Glenswilly 2 1 0 1 17 34 -17 2
Four Masters 2 1 0 1 31 22 9 2
Milford 2 0 0 2 17 43 -26 0

Michael Murphy Sports and Leisure Senior B Football Group D

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 2 2 0 0 40 10 30 4
CLG An Tearmainn 2 2 0 0 20 17 3 4
Realt na Mara G.F.C 2 0 0 2 16 27 -11 0
Mlainn/Malin 2 0 0 2 11 33 -22 0

Michael Murphy Sports &Leisure Senior C Group

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s 1 1 0 0 24 5 19 2
Glenswilly 1 1 0 0 13 12 1 2
Gleann Fhinne 1 0 0 1 12 13 -1 0
Sean Mac Cumhaill 1 0 0 1 5 24 -19 0