All Results Last Week

Note: The winning team is displayed firstSenior Football Semi FinalSat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: Mac Cumhaill Park, St Eunan’s 1-13 Kilcar 1-11Intermediate Footballi FinalSat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: O Donnell Park, Dungloe 1-8 Naomh Columba 0-4Intermediate B FinalSat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: O Donnell Park, Convoy 3-7 Naomh Columba 2-5C Championship Semi FinalSun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Donegal GAA Centre, Naomh Conaill 4-3 Glenswilly 1-4Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Donegal GAA Centre, Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-11 St Eunan’s 0-5All County U13 Cup Division 1 Sect ASun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Crampsey Park, St Eunan’s 5-13 Urris 1-16Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 1-13 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-6All County U13 Cup Division 1 Sect BMon, 26 Sep,Mon, 26 Sep, Venue: Pearse Memorial Park, Glenswilly 3-11 Ardara 2-10Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Moville, Moville 2-13 Ardara 3-6Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Glenswilly, Four Masters 0-19 Glenswilly 2-7All County U13 Cup Division 2 Sect AFri, 30 Sep,Fri, 30 Sep, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 4-8 Gaoth Dobhair 1-10Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Connolly Park, Termon 0-12 Malin 1-3All County U13 Cup Division 2 Sect BFri, 30 Sep,Fri, 30 Sep, Venue: St Michael’s, St Michael’s 3-10 Dungloe 2-10Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Hibernian Park, Naomh Conaill 5-9 Burt 2-9All County U13 Cup Division 3 Sect ASat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: Cloughaneely, St Naul’s GAA Club 4-8 Cloughaneely 2-9Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh 3-11 Letterkenny Gaels 1-10All County U13 Cup Division 3 Sect BSun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh Columba 5-15 Naomh Pdraig Muff 5-6All County U13 Cup Division 4 Sect ASat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: Pairc U Shiail, Fanad Gaels 2-11 Na Rossa 1-14Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Glenfin 3-9 Naomh Colmcille 2-6All County U13 Cup Division 4 Sect BSun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Killybegs 2-15 Downings 3-7Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana 10-13 Naomh Ultan 1-8All County U13 Cup Division 5 Sect ASat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: St Eunan’s, Glenswilly 4-7 St Eunan’s 2-7Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Gaelic Park, Robert Emmets 6-17 Bundoran 2-5All County U13 Cup Division 5 Sect BTue, 27 Sep,Tue, 27 Sep, Venue: Cill Chartha, Kilcar W/O Convoy –Sat, 01 Oct,Sat, 01 Oct, Venue: Carndonagh, Kilcar 8-15 Carndonagh 2-2Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Convoy, Four Masters 2-10 Convoy 0-5All County U13 Cup Division 6 Sect AWed, 28 Sep,Wed, 28 Sep, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe 3-6 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-5Sun, 02 Oct,Sun, 02 Oct, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Termon 4-7 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2-0U17 Division 1 CupFri, 30 Sep,Fri, 30 Sep, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 2-9 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2-7All County U13 Cup Division 1 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Sean Mac Cumhaill 2 2 0 0 30 21 9 4
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s 2 1 0 1 40 33 7 2
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2 1 0 1 31 35 -4 2
Urris 2 0 0 2 38 50 -12 0

All County U13 Cup Division 1 Sect B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Four Masters 2 2 0 0 37 22 15 4
Gleann tSil 2 1 0 1 33 35 -2 2
Moville 2 1 0 1 28 33 -5 2
Ardara 2 0 0 2 31 39 -8 0

All County U13 Cup Division 2 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG An Tearmainn 2 2 0 0 45 11 34 4
Naomh Muire, ochtar Na Rosann 2 2 0 0 35 17 18 4
Mlainn/Malin 2 0 0 2 10 27 -17 0
Gaoth Dobhair 2 0 0 2 18 53 -35 0

All County U13 Cup Division 2 Sect B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 2 2 0 0 60 31 29 4
St Michael’s 1 1 0 0 19 16 3 2
Burt 1 0 0 1 15 24 -9 0
An Clochn Liath 2 0 0 2 32 55 -23 0

All County U13 Cup Division 3 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Carndomhnaigh 2 2 0 0 42 32 10 4
CLG Naomh Nille 2 1 0 1 39 37 2 2
Letterkenny Gaels 2 1 0 1 41 46 -5 2
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 2 0 0 2 41 48 -7 0

All County U13 Cup Division 3 Sect B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Columba 2 2 0 0 44 33 11 4
Naomh Brd 1 1 0 0 27 8 19 2
Milford 1 0 0 1 12 14 -2 0
Naomh Pdraig Uisce Chaoin 2 0 0 2 29 57 -28 0

All County U13 Cup Division 4 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gaeil Fhnada 2 1 1 0 32 29 3 3
Na Rossa 2 1 1 0 31 30 1 3
Gleann Fhinne 2 1 0 1 30 27 3 2
Naomh Colmcille 2 0 0 2 25 32 -7 0

All County U13 Cup Division 4 Sect B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 2 2 0 0 48 27 21 4
CLG Bun Cranncha 2 1 0 1 54 38 16 2
Naomh Ultan 2 1 0 1 30 57 -27 2
Na Dnaibh/Downings 2 0 0 2 30 40 -10 0

All County U13 Cup Division 5 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Roibeard Eimid/Robert Emmets 2 2 0 0 67 30 37 4
Gleann tSil (B Team) 2 2 0 0 53 21 32 4
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s (B Team) 2 0 0 2 32 51 -19 0
Realt na Mara 2 0 0 2 19 69 -50 0

All County U13 Cup Division 5 Sect B

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 2 2 0 0 39 8 31 4
Four Masters (B Team) 2 2 0 0 40 22 18 4
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 2 0 0 2 5 16 -11 0
CLG Carndomhnaigh (B Team) 2 0 0 2 25 63 -38 0

All County U13 Cup Division 6 Sect A

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG An Tearmainn (U13 B) 1 1 0 0 19 6 13 2
An Clochn Liath (B Team) 1 1 0 0 15 5 10 2
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon (B Team) 2 0 0 2 11 34 -23 0

U17 Division 1 Cup

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Four Masters 8 7 1 0 134 75 59 15
Sean Mac Cumhaill 8 5 1 2 122 105 17 11
CLG An Tearmainn 8 4 2 2 104 84 20 10
Naomh Conaill 8 4 2 2 117 110 7 10
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 8 3 1 4 117 125 -8 7
Ardara 8 3 1 4 109 147 -38 7
Gleann tSil 8 2 2 4 110 114 -4 6
Gaoth Dobhair 8 2 0 6 106 126 -20 4
Naomh dhamhnin/St Eunan’s 8 1 0 7 87 120 -33 2