Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair 3-13 Cloughaneely 2-8
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar 1-16 St Eunan’s 2-13
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 3-13 Naomh Conaill 2-14

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Fri, 21 Jun, 

Fri, 21 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly 1-20 Milford 3-8
Sat, 22 Jun, 
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair 2-15 Cloughaneely 2-8
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, St Eunan’s 2-14 Kilcar 2-6
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Naomh Conaill 3-10 Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-14

Marley Travel Division 2
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin 1-9 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-7

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin 0-0 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-0
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, St Naul’s GAA Club 3-12 Buncrana 2-15

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels 1-19 Naomh Ultan 1-5
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Malin 1-13 Burt 2-9
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs 1-11 Convoy 1-10
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Naomh Bríd, Naomh Bríd 0-15 Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 1-5

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs 1-16 Convoy 0-11

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 22 Jun, 

Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Malin 7-9 Burt 2-10
Sat, 22 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels 1-13 Glenswilly 1-5

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 10 9 1 0 199 142 57 19
Naomh Conaill 10 8 0 2 199 136 63 16
Gaoth Dobhair 10 7 0 3 176 141 35 14
Naomh Ádhamhnáin 10 6 1 3 170 150 20 13
Glenswilly 10 5 0 5 122 153 -31 10
Realt na Mara 9 4 0 5 159 169 -10 8
St Michael’s 10 3 0 7 136 157 -21 6
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 9 2 0 7 110 136 -26 4
Sean Mac Cumhaill 10 2 0 8 143 180 -37 4
Milford 10 2 0 8 134 184 -50 4

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Ádhamhnán 9 8 1 0 212 91 121 17
Sean Mac Cumhaill 10 8 0 2 214 134 80 16
Naomh Conaill 10 7 1 2 191 135 56 15
St Michael’s 8 4 0 4 156 151 5 8
Gaoth Dobhair 8 4 0 4 120 138 -18 8
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 9 4 0 5 106 134 -28 8
CLG Chill Chartha 7 3 0 4 103 99 4 6
Glenswilly 10 3 0 7 128 184 -56 6
Realt na Mara 7 2 0 5 98 144 -46 4
Milford 10 0 0 10 105 223 -118 0

Marley Travel Division 2

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Ardara 10 7 0 3 179 121 58 14
Gleann Fhinne 10 7 0 3 162 134 28 14
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 9 6 1 2 143 124 19 13
CLG Naomh Náille 10 6 1 3 136 126 10 13
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 10 5 1 4 156 131 25 11
Naomh Columba 9 4 1 4 124 144 -20 9
CLG An Tearmainn 10 3 1 6 125 139 -14 7
An Clochán Liath 9 3 1 5 118 133 -15 7
Four Masters 10 3 0 7 127 151 -24 6
CLG Bun Cranncha 9 1 0 8 111 178 -67 2

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gleann Fhinne 10 7 2 1 148 87 61 16
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 10 7 0 3 136 145 -9 14
An Clochán Liath 8 5 0 3 128 98 30 10
CLG Naomh Náille 11 4 2 5 151 173 -22 10
CLG An Tearmainn 10 5 0 5 139 168 -29 10
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 8 3 3 2 104 106 -2 9
Naomh Columba 9 3 2 4 139 133 6 8
Four Masters 9 3 0 6 119 123 -4 6
Ardara 10 3 0 7 159 159 0 6
CLG Bun Cranncha 9 2 1 6 130 161 -31 5

Yes Chef Catering Division 3

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Burt 11 7 2 2 154 125 29 16
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 10 5 2 3 132 108 24 12
Gaeil Fhánada 11 5 2 4 160 139 21 12
Málainn/Malin 10 5 2 3 156 166 -10 12
Red Hughs 11 4 3 4 149 135 14 11
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 9 5 0 4 132 123 9 10
Naomh Bríd 9 4 2 3 106 100 6 10
Naomh Colmcille 10 4 1 5 109 133 -24 9
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 10 2 1 7 126 140 -14 5
Naomh Ultan 11 2 1 8 113 168 -55 5

Yes Chef Catering Region 1

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Red Hughs 9 7 0 2 196 93 103 14
Gleann Fhinne 8 6 1 1 156 109 47 13
Naomh Conaill 7 5 0 2 142 121 21 10
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 8 4 0 4 150 120 30 8
Letterkenny Gaels 8 4 0 4 159 143 16 8
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 10 4 0 6 136 143 -7 8
Sean Mac Cumhaill 8 3 1 4 74 105 -31 7
Naomh Bríd 8 2 0 6 86 149 -63 4
Naomh Ultan 8 1 0 7 62 178 -116 2

Yes Chef Catering Region 2

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Málainn/Malin 9 7 0 2 169 108 61 14
Gaeil Fhánada 7 5 0 2 91 75 16 10
Naomh Ádhamhnáin 6 4 1 1 132 78 54 9
Glenswilly 10 4 1 5 105 163 -58 9
Na Dúnaibh/Downings 10 3 1 6 88 142 -54 7
CLG Carndomhnaigh 5 3 0 2 53 63 -10 6
Urris 6 2 1 3 91 75 16 5
Burt 6 2 0 4 76 67 9 4
Naomh Colmcille 7 1 0 6 24 58 -34 2