Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports Catch-up Games
Sat, 07 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Na Cealla Beaga V Realt na Mara 17:30, James Connors
Sun, 08 Aug, Machaire Gathlán, (Round 7), Gaoth Dobhair v Cloich Cheann Fhaola, POSTPONED
TBC, Páirc Tamhnaigh (Round 7), Cill Chartha v Realt na Mara, 20.00, Greg McGroary

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 07 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Na Cealla Beaga V Realt na Mara 19:00 Mark Dorrian

Other fixtures remain to be fixed

Division 2 Marley Travel
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 20:00, Jimmy White
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 13:30, Sean McDaid
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 7), St Naul’s V Naomh Columba 14:00, Enda McFeely
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc na nGael, (Round 8), Naomh Columba v Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 20:00,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 18:30, Kevin McGinley
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 15:00, Brendan Callaghan

Division 3 YesChef
Wed, 04 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 7), Bun Cranncha V Burt 20:00, Sean McDaid
Sat, 07 Aug, Páirc Naomh Cholmcille, (Round 7), Naomh Colmcille V Letterkenny Gaels 17:30, Clint Marron
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Moville 14:00, Marc Brown
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 14:00, Jimmy White

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, (Round 7), Red Hughs V Moville 15:30, Paul Hardy
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 15:30,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 7), Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 20:15, Trevor Maloney

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 17:00,

Senior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Chumhaill, (Round 1), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Setanta 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 1), Carndonagh V St Eunan’s 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 1), Burt V Buncrana 19:30,

Fri 13 Aug, Páirc Ui Dhomhnaill, (Round 2), St Eunans v Sean MacCumhaills

Fri 13 Aug, Donaghmore Park, (Round 2), Setanta v Burt, 19.30

Fri 13 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 2), Bun Cranncha v Carndonagh, 19.30

Junior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc na nGael, (Round 1), Letterkenny Gaels V An Clochán Liath 19:30,
Sun, 08 Aug, Donaghmore Park, (Round 1), Setanta V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30,
Wed, 11 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 1), Four Masters V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill v Letterkenny Gaels 19:30,
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc na Rosann, (Round 2), An Clochán Liath v Setanta, 19.30