Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 01 Aug, Gaelic Park, (Round 1), Realt na Mara V St Michael’s 14:00, Jimmy White
Sun, 01 Aug, Páirc Naomh Columba, (Round 6), Glenswilly V Ardara 14:00, Greg McGroary
Sat, 07 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Killybegs V Realt na Mara 17:30, James Connors

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports

Sun, 01 Aug, Gaelic Park, (Round 1), Realt na Mara V St Michael’s 15:30, Declan Callaghan
Sun, 01 Aug, Glenswilly, (Round 6), Glenswilly V Ardara 15:30, Eugene McHale
Sat, 07 Aug, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, (Round 4), Killybegs V Realt na Mara 19:00 Mark Dorrian

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sun, 01 Aug, The Burn Road, (Round 6), Termon V St Naul’s 14:00, Mark Dorrian
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 20:00, Jimmy White
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 13:30, Sean McDaid
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 7), St Naul’s V Naomh Columba 14:00, Enda McFeely

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Taobhoige, Gleann Fhinne v Naomh Columba, 14.30 Leo Devenney
Sun, 01 Aug, The Burn Road, (Round 6), Termon V St Naul’s 15:30, Pat Barrett
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Termon 18:30, Kevin McGinley
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 1), Downings V Convoy 15:00, Brendan Callaghan

Division 3 YesChef
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Naomh Bríd, (Round 6), Naomh Bríd V Red Hughs 20:00 Postponed
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Na Carraige, (Round 6), Moville 4-20 Naomh Colmcille 2-10
Sat, 31 Jul, Hibernian Park, (Round 5), Burt V Letterkenny Gaels 17:00, Pat Barrett
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 6), Four Masters V Buncrana 17:30, Declan Callaghan
Sun, 01 Aug, Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Fanad Gaels 14:00, James Connors
Wed, 04 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 7), Bun Cranncha V Burt 20:00, Sean McDaid
Sat, 07 Aug, Páirc Naomh Cholmcille, (Round 7), Naomh Colmcille V Letterkenny Gaels 17:30, Clint Marron
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Moville 14:00, Marc Brown
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 14:00, Jimmy White

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef,
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 6), Four Masters V Buncrana 19:00, Kenneth Byrne
Sun, 01 Aug, Connolly Park, (Round 7), Malin V Fanad Gaels 15:30, Trevor Maloney
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, (Round 7), Red Hughs V Moville 15:30, Paul Hardy
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 15:30,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Fri, 30 Jul, Páirc Roibeard Éimíd, (Round 4), Robert Emmets 0-6 Na Rossa 1-9
Fri, 30 Jul, St Mary’s, (Round 6), Pettigo 1-7 Naomh Pádraig Lifford 0-9,
Fri, 30 Jul, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 6), Naomh Pádraig Muff 1-11 Carndonagh 2-14,
Fri, 30 Jul, The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 0-10 Naomh Ultan 1-17
Sat, 31 Jul, Páirc Uí Dhomhnaill, (Round 1), St Eunan’s V Urris 12:00, Joe O’Donnell
Sun, 01 Aug, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 7), Naomh Pádraig Muff v Pettigo, Sean McDaid
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 7), Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 20:00, Trevor Maloney

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Fri, 30 Jul, The Banks, (Round 4), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 1-14 Naomh Ultan 0-7,
Fri, 30 Jul, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 6), Naomh Pádraig Muff 3-10 Carndonagh 5-12,
Sun, 01 Aug, Páirc Naomh Phádraig, (Round 4), Naomh Pádraig Leifear V Carndonagh 15:30, Stephen Doherty
Sun, 01 Aug, Dunkineely, Naomh Ultan V Robert Emmets 15:30, Paul Martin
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 14:30,

Division 5 South
Fri, 30 Jul, Pearse Memorial Park, (Round 4), Ardara 3-7 Four Masters 3-6

Division 5 North
Fri, 30 Jul, Cloich Cheann Fhaola 0-18 Naomh Ádhamhnáin 2-12

Senior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Chumhaill, (Round 1), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Setanta 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 1), Carndonagh V St Eunan’s 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 1), Burt V Buncrana 19:30,

Junior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Donaghmore Park, (Round 1), Setanta V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 1), Four Masters V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc na nGael, (Round 1), Letterkenny Gaels V Dungloe 19:30,