Underage Fixtures for the coming week

SRB U10 Section 1
Sat, 06 Jul, 

Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 11:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Killybegs 11:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 1A Championship 2019
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Gaoth Dobhair 19:30, Ref: Shaun Mc Laughlin
Fri, 05 Jul, 
Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Milford 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 1A Shield 2019
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Dungloe 19:00, Ref: Sean Mc Daid
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Termon 19:30, Ref: Andrew Mullin

County U16 Division 1B Championship 2019
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: O Donnell Park, St Eunan’s V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:45, Ref: Clint Marron

County U16 Division 1B Shield
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Ultan 19:00, Ref: Paddy Mc Gonigle
Wed, 03 Jul, 
Wed, 03 Jul, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Ardara 19:00, Ref: Gerard Snr Mc Hugh

County U16 Division 2A Championship 2019 Section One
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: James Callaghan
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: Don Langan

County U16 Division 2A Shield
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: Owen Doherty
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Moville, Moville V Burt 20:15, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2B Championship 2019 Section One
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, St Naul’s GAA Club V Downings 19:00, Ref: Declan Callaghan
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Convoy 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division 2B Shield 2019
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V Kilcar 19:00, Ref: Lee Jordan
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Naomh Colmcille 19:00, Ref: Paul Clifford

Gerry O’Neill Cup Group A (IB U12)
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Buncrana 17:45, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Pairc Brid, Steelstown V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:30, Ref: Trevor Maloney

Gerry O’Neill Cup Group B (IB U12)
Tue, 02 Jul, 

Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC
Tue, 02 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Burt 18:30, Ref: Clint Marron

IB Neil McLaughlin Bus Hire Minor League
Fri, 05 Jul, 

Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Moville, Moville V Malin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Urris 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Colmcille 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 09 Jul, 
Tue, 09 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U14 League
Fri, 05 Jul, 

Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Bun Crannacha , Buncrana V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:30, Ref: TBC

U12 All County Hurling Mini League
Thu, 04 Jul, 

Thu, 04 Jul, Venue: Páirc na nGael LK, Letterkenny Gaels V Setanta 18:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 04 Jul, Venue: Fr Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Carndonagh 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 04 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Buncrana 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 04 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 04 Jul, Venue: Mac Cumhaill Park, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Gaoth Dobhair 19:30, Ref: TBC