The Donegal u-20 management would like to invite the players listed below to a second trial at the Donegal GAA Centre of Excellence in Convoy next Saturday, November 16th.

 

Ross Marley                           Glenfin

Ciaran Doherty                       Malin

Eoin O Boyle                          St Eunans

Anthony Gallagher –              St.Eunans.

Peter Mc Eniff                        St Eunans

James Kelly                            St Eunans

Cormac Finn                           St Eunans

Ronan Mc Geehan                  St Eunans

Shaun Ryan –                          St.Eunans.

Padraig Mc Gettigan               St Eunans

Dylan Doogan                         St Eunans

Shane Gillespie                       Aodh Ruadh

Luke Gavigan                          Mac Cumhaills

Joel Bradley                            Mac Cumhaills

Chad Mc Sorley                      Mac Cumhaills

Aaron Gilhooly                       Mac Cumhaills

Darragh Mc Menamin                        Red Hughs

Ryan Mc Fadden                    Termon

Caolan Gallagher                     Termon

Anthony Grant                       Termon

Edward O Reilly                     St Michaels

Oisin Cannon                          St Michaels

Carlos O Reilly                       St Michaels

Padraig Mc Ginty                   Downings

Ronan Gallagher                      Downings

Keelan Mc Groddy                 Downings

Johnny Mc Groddy                Downings

Jonathon Toye                         Muff

Josh Conlon                            Malin

Oisin Reid                               Four Masters

Jamie Crawford                       Four Masters

Cian Hegherty                         Four Masters

Richard O Rourke                   Four Masters

Cillian Faulkner                       Four Masters

Daithi Roberts                          Gaoth Dobhair

Ethan Harkin                           Gaoth Dobhair

john Mathews                         Milford

Conor Mc Hugh                      Milford

Conor Coll                              Milford

Rory O Donnell                      Milford

Oisin Kelly                             Burt

Charlie Breslin                        Killybegs

Michael Stateham                   Killybegs

Seamus Og Byrne                   Killybegs

Ryan Cunningham                  Killybegs

Bernard Mc Gettigan              Fanad Gaels

Mark Mc Ateer                       Fanad Gaels

Lanty Molloy                         Naomh Columba

Paul O Hare                            Naomh Columba

Ronan Gillespie                      Naomh Columba

Finn Gallagher                         Naomh Columba

Eric Carr                                  Naomh Columba

Ryan Brogan                           Naomh Brid

Oisin Walsh                            Realt na Mara, Bundoran

Matthew Duffy                      Realt na Mara, Bundoran

Adam Mc Glone                     Realt na Mara, Bundoran

Shaun White                            Naomh Ultan

Daniel Ward                            Dungloe

Conor O’Donnell                    Dungloe.

Oisin Bonner                           Dungloe.

Ryan O Donnell                      Kilcar

Odhran Duggan                       Kilcar

Dylan O Gara                         Kilcar

Ryan Mc Shane                      Kilcar

Diarmuid O’Cathail                Letterkenny Gaels.

Ronan Frain                            Letterkenny Gaels

Joseph Mc.Gill                       Convoy.

Matthew  Mulholland           Buncrana

Ian Campbell                           St.Nauls

Jamie Burke                            St.Nauls.

Michael Coughlan                   St Nauls

Nathan Byrne                         Naomh Conaill

Mark Mc Ginty                      Glenswilly

Tuathal Lunny                        Naomh Muire

Joey Gillespie                         Naomh Muire

 

Playerrs are asked to be in attendance at 10.15 sharp.