Brian McCormick Sports Division 1 League – Round 5
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Uí Dhomhnaill, St Eunan’s 4-12 Glenfin 0-9
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Naomh Fionnán, Cloch Cheann Fhaola 3-12 Kilcar 1-13
Sat, 07 May, Machaire Gathlán, Gaoth Dobhair 2-5 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-11
Sat, 07 May, The Bridge, St Michael’s 1-13 Killybegs 0-12
Sat, 07 May, Davy Brennan Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill 3-13 Realt na Mara 1-9
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Naomh Columba, Gleann tSúilí 2-12 Termon 0-4
Fri, 13 May, Páirc Taobhoige, (Round 11), Glenfin V Bundoran 19:30, TBC

Brian McCormick Sports Division 1B (Reserve) League
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Uí Dhomhnaill, St Eunan’s 3-11 Glenfin 2-14
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Naomh Fionnán, Cloch Cheann Fhaola 2-13 Kilcar 1-11
Sat, 07 May, Machaire Gathlán, Gaoth Dobhair 1-8 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2-9
Sat, 07 May, The Bridge, St Michael’s v Killybegs 17:30, POSTPONED
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Naomh Columba, Gleann tSúilí 1-11 Termon 1-5

Marley Travel Division 2 – Round 5
Sat, 07 May, Connolly Park, Malin 1-7 Fanad Gaels 2-10
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, St Naul’s 1-5 Buncrana 1-8
Sat, 07 May, Páirc na nGael, Letterkenny Gaels 2-10 Downings 2-18
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Seáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 7-22 Red Hughs 1-11
Sat, 07 May, Páirc na Rosann, An Clochán Liath 0-13 Naomh Columba 1-14

Marley Travel Division 2B (Reserve) League
Sat, 07 May, Connolly Park, Malin 3-8 Fanad Gaels 3-4

Sat, 07 May, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, St Naul’s 1-8 Buncrana, 4-17
Sat, 07 May, Páirc na nGael, Letterkenny Gaels 3-16 Downings 2-11
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Seáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 7-16 Red Hughs 0-3
Sat, 07 May, Páirc na Rosann, An Clochán Liath 2-11 Naomh Columba 1-11

 

McGlynn’s Restaurant Division 3 League
Fri, 06 May, Páirc Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille 1-10 St Eunan’s 2-7
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Uí Dochartaigh, Carndonagh 3-25 Robert Emmets 0-7
Sat, 07 May, Hibernian Park, Burt 3-9 Pettigo 0-5
Sat, 07 May, The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 1-9 Urris 0-6
Sat, 07 May, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff 0-7 Naomh Ultan 1-7

McGlynn’s Restaurant Division 3B (Reserve) League
Sat, 07 May, Páirc Uí Dochartaigh, Carndonagh 2-7 Robert Emmets 4-8
Sat, 07 May, The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses v Urris PENDING
Sat, 07 May, Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff v Naomh Ultan CONCEDED