crest and message

  
  Intermediate championship Friday 3rd Oct
  Beart V Naomh Naill Ref Mark Dorrian
  Linesmen Ciara Foy, Paul Clifford
  Venue is St Marys Convoy at 8:00pm
  
  Intermediate Reserve Championship 3RD Oct
  Beart V Naomh Naill Ref Ciara Foy
  Venue : Centre of Excellence Convoy
  at 6:15pm

  
  RNG Senior Football Championship 2014
SATURDAY 4TH Oct Senior games at 5.30pm

Naomh Conaill V Malainn Ref Martin Coll
Linemen Eugene McHale Jim Brennan

An Tearmainn V Na Cealla Beaga Ref Robbie O Donnell
Linesmen James Connors Don Langan

Bundobhrain V Gleann tSuili Ref Andrew Mullen
Linesmen Val Murray Greg McGrory.

  
  RNG Senior Football Championship 2014
   SATURDAY 4TH Oct Senior games at 7.30pm

Sean MacCumhaills v Na Ceithre Maistri Ref Liam McConigley
Linesmen Myles Sweeney Joe O Donnell

  RNG Senior Reserve Football Championship 2014
   Reserve Game at 4.00pm
  
Naomh Conaill V Malainn Ref Eugene McHale

An Tearmainn V Na Cealla Beaga Ref Don Langan

Bundobhrain V Gleann tSuili Ref Val Murray

  RNG Senior Reserve Football Championship 2014
   Reserve Game at 6.00pm

Sean MacCumhaills V Na Ceithre Maistri Ref Myles Sweeney

All Sports Donegal Town Intermediate Championship 2014
Senior game at 5.30pm

Naomh Columba V Baile Na nGalloghlach Ref Shane Toolan
Linesmen Michael McShane Ronan McCallaig

Buncranncha V Carndonaigh Ref Michael Mulhern Linemens John Farren, Thomas Brown

  All Sports Donegal Town Intermediate Reserve Championship 2014
  Reserve game at 4.00pm

Naomh Columba V Baile Na nGalloghlach Ref Ronan McCallaig

RNG Senior Football Championship 2014
Sunday 5th October games at 3.00pm

Naomh Adhamhnain V Naomh Muire Ref Sean Paul Doherty
Linesperson Ryan Walsh Ciara Foy

Ard an Ratha V Gleann Fhinne Ref Jimmy White
Linesmen Kevin McGinley Declan Callaghan

Gaoth Dobhair V An Clochan Liath Ref Connie Doherty
Linemens Paddy McKeever George Montgomery

Cill Charta V Naomh Miceal Ref Seamus McGonagle
Linesmen Shane Toolan Martin McShane

   RNG Senior Reserve Championship 2014
   Sunday 5th October games at 1.30pm

Naomh Adhamhnain V Naomh Muire Ref Ryan Walsh

Ard an Ratha V Gleann Fhinne Ref Kevin McGinley

Gaoth Dobhair V An Clochan Liath Ref Paddy McKeever

Cill Chartha V Naomh Miceal Ref Martin McShane

  All Sports Donegal Town Intermediate Championship
  Sunday 5th October games at 3.00pm
  
Naomh Colmcille V Cloich Cheann Fhaola Ref Tony Gallagher
Linesmen Thomas Brown John Friel

Na Dunaibh V Gael Fhanada Ref Enda McFeely
Linesmen Benny Trearty, James Trearty

Naomh Brid V Aodh Ruadh BAS Ref Ian Molloy
Linesmen Gabriel O Donnell Eugene McHale
  
  All Sports Donegal Town Intermediate Reserve Championship
  Sunday 5th October games at 3.00pm
Naomh Colmcille V Cloich Cheann Fhaola Ref Thomas Brown

Naomh Brid V Aodh Ruadh BAS Ref Gabriel O Donnell

  Division 4 League
  Saturday 4th October senior games 4:00pm
  
Naomh Ultan V Naomh Padraig Muff
Ref Niall McCready

Naomh Padraig Lifford V Moville
Ref Aidan McAleer

Letterkenny Gaels V Convoy
Ref Shaun McLaughlin

  Division 4 Reserve games at 5.30pm
  
Naomh Ultan V Naomh Padraig Muff Ref Lee Jordan

Naomh Padraig Lifford V Moville Ref Gerard McHugh

Letterkenny Gaels V Convoy Ref George Montgomery

  Junior Final
  
Naomh Ultan V Urris
   Sunday 12th October
   Venue TBC Time 6.00pm
Ref Marc Dorrian, Stand by ref Liam McConigley Linesman James Connors