NRB Minor League Division 1
Wed, 09 Sep,

Wed, 09 Sep, Venue: Convoy, Gaoth Dobhair 1-12 Termon 1-11

SRB Regional League Minor D1 final
Fri, 11 Sep,

Fri, 11 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Four Masters 2-13 Naomh Conaill 1-8

SRB minor Regional League D2 final
Fri, 11 Sep,

Fri, 11 Sep, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, Dungloe 2-10 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-9

SRB U14 D1 Semi Final
Wed, 09 Sep,

Wed, 09 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill 3-19 Killybegs 0-6

SRB Regional League East U16
Sat, 12 Sep,

Sat, 12 Sep, Venue: Cill Chártha, Naomh Columba 3-10 Kilcar 2-10
Sun, 13 Sep,
Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Dunkineely, Naomh Ultan 0-0 Killybegs 0-0

SRB Regional League U16 South
Sat, 12 Sep,

Sat, 12 Sep, Venue: Gaelic Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 5-12 Realt na Mara 0-8

SRB Regional League U16 West
Sat, 12 Sep,

Sat, 12 Sep, Venue: The Banks, Ardara 1-8 Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 0-7
Sun, 13 Sep,
Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Davy Brennan Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill 3-12 Dungloe/Na Rossa 3-9

SRB U14 D1 Regional League Final
Sat, 12 Sep,

Sat, 12 Sep, Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Naomh Conaill 3-8 Four Masters 3-7

SRB U14 D2 regional league final
Sat, 12 Sep,

Sat, 12 Sep, Venue: Dunkineely, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 3-9 Ardara 2-10

SRB U14 D2 Semi Final
Tue, 08 Sep,

Tue, 08 Sep, Venue: Ardara, Ardara 5-7 Four Masters 4-2

U13 Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup North Inishowen
Sun, 13 Sep,

Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Moville, Malin 3-9 Moville 2-7
Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carn Domhnach 4-12 Urris 4-4

U13 Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup South Inishowen
Sun, 13 Sep,

Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: The Scarvey, Bun Cranncha 3-6 Burt 2-6

U14 Joe McGeady Cup North Inishowen
Fri, 11 Sep,

Fri, 11 Sep, Venue: Moville, Urris 5-11 Moville 0-7

U16 Darren Downey/Gary McLaughln Cup South Inishowen
Sun, 13 Sep,

Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff 4-18 Naomh Colmcille 0-5
Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Buncrana 5-4 Burt 1-6

U18 Neil McLaughlin Coach Hire League North Inishowen
Fri, 11 Sep,

Fri, 11 Sep, Venue: Crampsey Park, Naomh Pádraig Muff 5-10 Carndonagh 2-5
Sun, 13 Sep,
Sun, 13 Sep, Venue: Crampsey Park, Malin 2-13 Buncrana 0-13

 

NRB Minor League Division 1

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gaoth Dobhair 6 5 1 0 88 33 55 11
An Tearmainn 6 4 1 1 104 41 63 9
Naomh Adhamhnáin 5 3 0 2 103 52 51 6
Gaeil Mhaoil Ruadh 5 2 0 3 66 105 -39 4
Red Hughs 5 1 0 4 57 126 -69 2
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 5 0 0 5 43 104 -61 0

SRB Regional League East U16

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Columba 1 1 0 0 19 16 3 2
Naomh Ultan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Na Cealla Beaga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Cill Chartha 1 0 0 1 16 19 -3 0

SRB Regional League U16 South

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1 1 0 0 27 8 19 2
Four Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLG Naomh Náille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Realt na Mara 1 0 0 1 8 27 -19 0

SRB Regional League U16 West

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Ardara 1 1 0 0 11 7 4 2
Naomh Conaill 1 1 0 0 21 18 3 2
Dungloe/Na Rossa 1 0 0 1 18 21 -3 0
Naomh Muire, Íochtar Na Rosann 1 0 0 1 7 11 -4 0

U13 Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup North Inishowen

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Carndomhnaigh 1 1 0 0 24 16 8 2
Málainn/Malin 1 1 0 0 18 13 5 2
Urris 2 1 0 1 35 39 -4 2
Moville 2 0 0 2 28 37 -9 0

U13 Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup South Inishowen

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Bun Cranncha 1 1 0 0 15 12 3 2
Burt 2 1 0 1 44 16 28 2
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naomh Colmcille 1 0 0 1 1 32 -31 0

U14 Joe McGeady Cup North Inishowen

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Carndomhnaigh 7 6 0 1 160 72 88 12
Málainn/Malin 7 4 0 3 125 133 -8 8
Urris 6 2 0 4 108 161 -53 4
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 1 1 0 0 33 8 25 2
CLG Bun Cranncha 1 1 0 0 26 14 12 2
Moville 6 0 0 6 68 132 -64 0

U16 Darren Downey/Gary McLaughln Cup South Iniishowen

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 2 2 0 0 58 9 49 4
Naomh Colmcille 2 1 0 1 38 36 2 2
CLG Bun Cranncha 2 1 0 1 23 37 -14 2
Burt 2 0 0 2 15 52 -37 0

U18 Neil McLaughlin Coach Hire League North Inishowen

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Málainn/Malin 7 7 0 0 121 65 56 14
CLG Carndomhnaigh 7 4 0 3 79 71 8 8
Urris 6 2 0 4 53 77 -24 4
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin 1 1 0 0 25 11 14 2
CLG Bun Cranncha 1 0 0 1 13 19 -6 0
Moville 6 0 0 6 0 48 -48 0