Note: The winning team is displayed first

Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Ardara, Ardara 1-12 Gaoth Dobhair 0-12
Sun, 04 Jul,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Kilcar 2-25 Glenswilly 0-11
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 0-18 Cloughaneely 1-7
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: St Michael’s, Naomh Conaill 2-16 St Michael’s 0-10

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 04 Jul,

Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Ardara, Ardara 2-14 Gaoth Dobhair 1-4
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: St Michael’s, Naomh Conaill 3-13 St Michael’s 0-13
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 2-11 Cloughaneely 2-6
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Kilcar 2-9 Glenswilly 0-4

Division 2 Marley Travel
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Convoy, Convoy 2-7 Glenfin 0-13
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon 3-12 Naomh Columba 2-13
Sun, 04 Jul,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 1-13 Downings 0-7
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Dungloe, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-9 Dungloe 0-7

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon 2-14 Naomh Columba 0-7
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Convoy, Glenfin 3-11 Convoy 1-7
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford 5-11 St Naul’s GAA Club 2-14
Sun, 04 Jul,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Dungloe, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3-5 Dungloe 1-8
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 4-20 Downings 1-2

Division 3 YesChef
Wed, 30 Jun,

Wed, 30 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana 3-10 Moville 2-6
Sat, 03 Jul,
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels 2-7 Fanad Gaels 1-4
Sun, 04 Jul,
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Buncrana 2-15 Red Hughs 0-8
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, Malin 1-13 Naomh Br�d 0-13
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters 2-14 Naomh Colmcille 1-8
Sun, 04 Jul, Venue: Moville, Moville 0-11 Burt 0-8

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, Naomh P�draig Muff 2-8 Urris 0-11
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo 1-13 St Eunan’s 2-10

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 02 Jul,

Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana 0-0 Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-0
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt 0-14 Setanta 0-14
Fri, 02 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s 2-19 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-6

Division 5 South
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin 0-0 Naomh Conaill 0-0

Division 5 ( North)
Sat, 03 Jul,

Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Termon, Cloughaneely 2-13 Termon 0-1
Sat, 03 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill 2-18 Glenswilly 2-8

Brian McCormick Sports Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Naomh Conaill 4 4 0 0 80 44 36 8
CLG Chill Chartha 4 3 0 1 67 46 21 6
Naomh �dhamhn�in/St Eunan’s 4 3 0 1 54 38 16 6
Gaoth Dobhair 4 2 0 2 58 53 5 4
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 4 1 1 2 54 66 -12 3
Ardara 4 1 1 2 50 64 -14 3
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 3 1 0 2 42 47 -5 2
St Michael’s 3 1 0 2 37 45 -8 2
Realt na Mara CLG 2 0 1 1 27 35 -8 1
Gleann tS�il� 4 0 1 3 58 89 -31 1

Brian McCormick Sports Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
CLG Chill Chartha 4 3 1 0 65 51 14 7
Naomh Conaill 4 3 0 1 92 40 52 6
Naomh �dhamhn�in/St Eunan’s 3 3 0 0 55 35 20 6
Ardara 4 2 1 1 59 64 -5 5
CLG Na Cealla Beaga 3 2 0 1 48 31 17 4
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 4 2 0 2 60 48 12 4
Realt na Mara CLG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Michael’s 3 0 0 3 41 54 -13 0
Gleann tS�il� 3 0 0 3 16 61 -45 0
Gaoth Dobhair 4 0 0 4 33 85 -52 0

Marley Travel Division 2 Marley Travel

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 4 4 0 0 80 43 37 8
CLG An Tearmainn 4 3 1 0 77 66 11 7
Milford 3 2 1 0 49 46 3 5
Gleann Fhinne 4 1 1 2 66 73 -7 3
CLG Naomh N�ille 3 1 1 1 41 56 -15 3
Na D�naibh/Downings 3 1 0 2 36 36 0 2
Naomh Columba 4 1 0 3 66 71 -5 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 4 1 0 3 57 63 -6 2
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 3 0 2 1 33 40 -7 2
An Cloch�n Liath 4 1 0 3 43 54 -11 2

Marley Travel Division 2B Marley Travel

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Sean Mac Cumhaill 4 3 0 1 76 37 39 6
CLG An Tearmainn 3 3 0 0 60 30 30 6
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 4 3 0 1 61 50 11 6
An Cloch�n Liath 4 3 0 1 60 51 9 6
Gleann Fhinne 4 2 0 2 69 64 5 4
CLG Naomh N�ille 4 1 0 3 77 69 8 2
Milford 2 1 0 1 38 36 2 2
Naomh Columba 4 1 0 3 38 72 -34 2
Na D�naibh/Downings 2 0 0 2 16 44 -28 0
Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh 3 0 0 3 32 74 -42 0

Division 3 YesChef

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gaeil Fh�nada 4 3 0 1 78 43 35 6
CLG Bun Cranncha 3 3 0 0 55 29 26 6
M�lainn/Malin 4 3 0 1 60 57 3 6
Letterkenny Gaels 3 2 1 0 54 28 26 5
Four Masters 4 2 0 2 54 54 0 4
Burt 4 1 1 2 40 39 1 3
Red Hughs 4 1 1 2 46 62 -16 3
Moville 4 1 1 2 45 72 -27 3
Naomh Colmcille 4 1 0 3 59 69 -10 2
Naomh Br�d 4 0 0 4 40 78 -38 0

McGlynn Catering Division 4 McGlynn Catering

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Na Rossa 3 3 0 0 48 31 17 6
Naomh P�draig Uisce Chaoin 4 3 0 1 56 54 2 6
Naomh Ultan 4 2 1 1 62 32 30 5
CLG Carndomhnaigh 3 2 1 0 35 23 12 5
Naomh Muire, �ochtar Na Rosann 4 1 2 1 45 32 13 4
Naomh P�draig Leifear 3 2 0 1 42 50 -8 4
Roibeard Eimid/Robert Emmets 3 1 0 2 28 37 -9 2
Naomh �dhamhn�in/St Eunan’s 3 0 1 2 49 57 -8 1
Pettigo 4 0 1 3 37 77 -40 1
Urris 3 0 0 3 27 36 -9 0

Senior Hurling League

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Setanta 4 3 1 0 98 58 40 7
Naomh �dhamhn�in/St Eunan’s 4 3 1 0 84 47 37 7
Burt 4 2 2 0 83 52 31 6
CLG Bun Cranncha 3 1 1 1 57 34 23 3
Sean Mac Cumhaill 4 1 1 2 56 50 6 3
An Cloch�n Liath 3 1 0 2 44 66 -22 2
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3 0 0 3 31 58 -27 0
CLG Carndomhnaigh 3 0 0 3 41 129 -88 0

Division 5 South

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
An Cloch�n Liath 2 2 0 0 44 23 21 4
Four Masters 1 1 0 0 19 17 2 2
Ardara 2 1 0 1 14 21 -7 2
Naomh Conaill 2 0 1 1 17 19 -2 1
Gleann Fhinne 2 0 1 1 10 23 -13 1
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Division 5 ( North)

TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cloich Cheann Fhaola 1 1 0 0 19 1 18 2
Naomh �dhamhn�in/St Eunan’s 1 1 0 0 18 7 11 2
Sean Mac Cumhaill 1 1 0 0 24 14 10 2
Gleann tS�il� 1 0 0 1 14 24 -10 0
CLG An Tearmainn 2 0 0 2 8 37 -29 0