Yes Chef Regional  League Division 1 Reserves
Section A
Date Home Away
Friday July 17th Naomh Micheál 1-11 An Tearmainn 0-9
Sunday July 19th Gaoth Dobhair 5-10 Cloich Cheann Fhaola 1-7
Friday July 17th Baile na nGalloglach 0-6 Gleann t-Suilí 0-6
Tuesday July 28th Cloich Cheann Fhaola 1-10 Baile na nGalloglach 1-9
Saturday July 25th Downings 2-4 Gleann t-Suilí 3-17
Sunday August 2nd Gleann t-Suilí 1-9 Naomh Micheál 1-8
Tuesday August 4th Naomh Micheál 3-5 Cloich Cheann Fhaola 0-8
Tuesday August 4th Baile na nGalloglach 1-14 Gaoth Dobhair 1-13
Tuesday August 11th Gleann t-Suilí 3-14 An Tearmainn 2-16
Tuesday August 11th Gaoth Dobhair 2-11 Naomh Micheál 1-11
Tuesday August 11th Cloich Cheann Fhaola Na Dunaibh
Tuesday August 18th Naomh Micheál 1-7 Baile na nGalloglach 2-4
Tuesday August 18th An Tearmainn 2-9 Cloich Cheann Fhaola 0-10

 

Yes Chef Regional  League Division 1 Reserves Section A
P W D L F A Pts
Gleann tSuilí 4 3 1 0 67 49 7
Gaoth Dobhair 3 2 0 1 58 41 4
Naomh Micheal 4 2 0 2 53 46 4
Baile na nGalloglach 3 1 1 1 35 35 3
Cloch Cheann Fhaola 3 1 0 2 31 51 2
An Tearmann 2 0 0 2 31 37 0
Na Dunaibh 1 0 0 1 10 26 0

 

Section B
Date Home Away
Friday july 17th Naomh Naille 0-5 Naomh Conaill 4-16
Saturday July 18th Cill Chartha 4-16 Na Cealla Beaga 1-9
Saturday July 18th Naomh  Columba 0-12 Ard an Ratha 2-8
Tuesday July 28th Ard an Ratha 1-9 Naomh Naille 0-13
Tuesday July 28th Naomh Conaill An Clochán Liath
Friday July 24th Na Cealla Beaga 1-8 Naomh  Columba 0-9
Tuesday August 4th Naomh Naille 2-9 Na Cealla Beaga 2-11
Tuesday August 4th Naomh  Columba 0-0 Cill Chartha 0-0
Friday August 7th An Clochán Liath 1-13 Ard an Ratha 2-11
Tuesday August 11th Ard an Ratha 1-8 Naomh Conaill 1-10
Tuesday August 11th Cill Chartha 1-16 Naomh Naille 1-5
Tuesday August 18th Naomh Conaill 3-13 Na Cealla Beaga 1-9
Tuesday August 18th An Clochán Liath 3-7 Cill Chartha 1-14
Tuesday August 18th Naomh Naille 2-15 Naomh  Columba 4-10

 

Yes Chef Regional  League Division 1 Reserves Section B
P W D L F A Pts Diff
Cill Chartha 4 3 1 0 64 36 7 28
Naomh Conaill 3 3 0 0 63 28 6 35
Ard an Ratha 4 2 0 2 54 54 4 0
Na Cealla Beaga 4 2 0 2 52 74 4 (22)
Naomh Columba 4 1 1 2 43 46 3 (3)
Naomh Naille 5 1 0 4 62 98 2 (36)
An Clochán Liath 2 0 0 2 32 34 0 (2)

 

Section C
Date Home Away
Tuesday July 21st Naomh Ádhamhnáin 3-15 Naomh Mhuire, Conmhaigh 0-2
Saturday july 18th Aodh Ruadh 4-17 Realt na Mara 1-3
Tuesday July 21st Sean MacCumhaill 1-9 Gleann Fhinne 0-5
Friday July 24th Naomh Mhuire, Conmhaigh 2-7 Aodh Ruadh 1-17
Monday August 3rd Realt na Mara 2-15 Gleann Fhinne 2-11
Tuesday August 4th Aodh Ruadh 0-9 Naomh Ádhamhnáin 0-7
Tuesday August 4th Naomh Mhuire, Conmhaigh1-5 Sean MacCumhaill 3-17
Tuesday August 18th Sean MacCumhaill 3-23 Aodh Ruadh 0-5

 

Yes Chef Regional  League Division 1 Reserves Section C
P W D L F A Pts Diff
Sean MacCumhaill 3 3 0 0 70 18 6 52
Aodh Ruadh 4 3 0 1 63 58 6 5
Naomh Adhamhnáin 3 2 0 1 51 17 4 34
Realt na Mara 2 1 0 1 27 46 2 (19)
Gleann Fhinne 3 0 0 3 28 53 3 (25)
Naomh Mhuire, Conmhaigh 3 0 0 3 23 70 2 (47)