• WHERE WE
  • ALL BELONG
Latest
  1. Barry Gallagher Memorial Cup Launch
  2. Comhghairdeas – Gaeil Leitir Ceannain promoted and on course for Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4 title
  3. Four Masters almost certainly relegated after Naomh Columba draw in Glenfin
  4. @UlsterGAA personnel climbing Slive Donard to Support Prostrate Cancer Research
  5. Michael Murphy Sports Senior and Junior Hurling Finals and Presentation of All County League Trophies

Referees

Donegal GAA Adult Club Referees 2019

 

  Referee Club Mobile
1 Niall McCready Aodh Ruadh O872116790
2 Seamus McGonigle Aodh Ruadh O868280423
3 Val Murray Aodh Ruadh O868293281
4 Shane Toolan Aodh Ruadh O876888789
5 Paul Clifford Buncrana O873959424
6 Paddy McGonigle Buncrana O861605701
7 Trevor Moloney Buncrana 0876064535
8 Eugene McHale Bundoran O868385957
9 Pat Walsh Bundoran O879142748
10 Ryan Walsh Bundoran 0860602794
11 Hugo Wallace Burt O863214625
12 JJ Lafferty Carndonagh O866016893
13 George Montgomery Cloughaneely O877793151
14 Ciara McFeeley Convoy O868525468
15 Enda McFeely Convoy O863399326
16 Gerard McHugh Snr Convoy O876555201
17 Gerard McHugh Jnr Convoy O876555201
18 Liam McConigley Downings O876860153
19 Siobhan Coyle Fanad Gaels O872769766
20 Mark Dorrian Fanad Gaels O862024312
21 Marc Brown Four Masters O873523423
22 Lee Jordan Four Masters O872648159
23 Greg McGroary Four Masters O872506315
24 Gary McDaid Glenswilley 0874605416
25 Declan Callaghan Kilcar O877654602
26 Michael McShane Kilcar O876781789
27 Andrew Mullin Killybegs O872977907
28 Jimmy White Killybegs O862362376
29 David O Callaghan Letterkenny Gaels 0867690305
30 Shaun McLaughlin Malin O868521166
31 Pat Barrett Milford 0894128969
32 Terence Kilpatrick Naomh Bríd 0871929889
33 Leo Devenney Naomh Colmcille O867558858
34 Martin McKinley Naomh Colmcille 086868185888
35 Kenneth Byrne Naomh Columba O877836618
36 Owen Doherty Naomh Columba O860847967
37 Kevin McGinley Naomh Columba O868591849
38 Connie Doherty Naomh Conaill O861519835
39 Robbie O’Donnell Naomh Muire O879823262
40 Shaun Campbell Naomh Náille 0876174258
41 Mark Dorrian Naomh Naille O872710747
42 Joe O’Donnell N. Padraig Lifford O861000481
43 Aidan McAleer N. Padraig U. C (Muff) O879638161
44 Dermot McColgan N. Padraig U. C. (Muff) O879978968
45 Anthony McCallig Naomh Ultan O873265406
46 Tony Gallagher Red Hughes O876473628
47 Martin Doherty Red Hughs 0879291882
48 James Connors St Eunans O868350016
49 Don Langan St Michaels O876274005
50 Clint Marron Urris 0871692159
51 Stephen Cooney Urris O868216852