CLG Dhún na nGall welcome @GoPower_Energy  as the new sponsor of our underage championships at minor and u-14 level. Go raibh míle maith agat.

Go Power County Minor Division One Championship Section A
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Davy Brenna Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon V Red Hughs 19:30, Ref: James Connors

Go Power County Minor Division One Championship Section B
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: Owen Doherty
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Downings 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Hale

Go Power County Minor Division One Championship Section C
Tue, 30 Jul, 

Tue, 30 Jul, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Pdraig Muff 19:30, Ref: Jimmy White
Wed, 31 Jul, 
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Machaire Gathln , Gaoth Dobhair V Ardara 19:30, Ref: Don Langan
Mon, 05 Aug, 
Mon, 05 Aug, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Pdraig Muff V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Three Championship Section B
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Bundoran 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Ballintra, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Naomh Colmcille 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Three Championship Section A
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Castlefinn, St Patrick’s/Robert Emmett’s V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: St Michael’s, St Michael’s V Moville 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Two Championship Section A
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Burt 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Pirc Gearid O’Gallachir, St Naul’s GAA Club V Milford 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Two Championship Section B
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Glenfin 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 01 Aug, 
Thu, 01 Aug, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Cloughaneely 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Two Championship Section C
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Fanad Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Minor Division Two Championship Section D
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: Donegal, Four Masters V Buncrana 19:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 01 Aug, 
Thu, 01 Aug, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 1A Section B
Tue, 30 Jul, 

Tue, 30 Jul, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pdraig Muff V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: Clint Marron
Fri, 02 Aug, 
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Termon 12:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Pdraig Muff 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 1A Championship Section A
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Davy Brenna Memorial Park, Naomh Conaill V Malin 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section A
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Carndonagh 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 1B Section B
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Glenfin 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Cloughaneely 19:30, Ref: TBC
Tue, 06 Aug, 
Tue, 06 Aug, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V St Eunan’s 18:15, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 2A Championship Section A
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Downings V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 05 Aug, 
Mon, 05 Aug, Venue: Ballintra, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Gaoth Dobhair 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 2A Section B
Tue, 30 Jul, 

Tue, 30 Jul, Venue: Pairc U Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Burt 19:00, Ref: Pat Barrett
Fri, 02 Aug, 
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Pirc Gearid O’Gallachir, St Naul’s GAA Club V Fanad Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Naomh Colmcille 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 2B Championship Section A
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Milford 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V St Michael’s 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 2B Championship Section B
Fri, 02 Aug, 

Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: TBC

Go Power County Under Fourteen Division 3
Wed, 31 Jul, 

Wed, 31 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V St Patrick’s/Robert Emmett’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, 
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V St Eunan’s 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 02 Aug, Venue: TBC, St Patrick’s/Robert Emmett’s V Convoy 19:30, Ref: TBC