Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Sun, 30 Jun, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Cloughaneely 15:00, Ref: Robert O Donnell
Gaoth Dobhair V Glenswilly 15:00, Ref: Shaun Mc Laughlin

Realt na Mara V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: Enda McFeely
St Michael’s V St Eunan’s 15:00, Ref: Jimmy White
Milford V Naomh Conaill 15:00, Ref: Liam Mc Conigley

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Sun, 30 Jun, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Cloughaneely 13:30, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Gaoth Dobhair V Glenswilly 13:30, Ref: Connie Doherty
Realt na Mara V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig
St Michael’s V St Eunan’s 13:30, Ref: Ciara Mc Feely
Milford V Naomh Conaill 13:30, Ref: Dermot Mc Colgan

Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 30 Jun, 

St Naul’s V Termon 15:00, Ref: Seamus McGonigle
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Naomh Columba 15:00, Ref: Greg Mc Groary
Ardara V Glenfin 15:00, Ref: James Connors
Bun Cranncha V Killybegs 15:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian
Four Masters V Dungloe 15:00, Ref: Val Murray

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 30 Jun, 

Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Naomh Columba 13:30, Ref: Lee Jordan

St Naul’s V Termon 13:30, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Ardara V Glenfin 13:30, Ref: Eugene McHale
Bun Cranncha V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: Sean Mc Daid
Four Masters V Dungloe 13:30, Ref: Pat Walsh

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Sat, 29 Jun, 

Naomh Bríd V Convoy 18:00, Ref: Niall Mc Cready
Na Dunaibh V Naomh Colmcille 19:00, Ref: Trevor Maloney

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sat, 29 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Moville 19:30, Ref: Hugo Wallace
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin V Letterkenny Gaels 19:30, Ref: Paddy Mc Gonigle
Sun, 30 Jun, 
Urris V Carndonagh 15:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley
Pettigo V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Fri, 28 Jun, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Letterkenny Gaels 19:30, Ref: Clint Marron
Sat, 29 Jun, 
Naomh Bríd V Convoy 19:30, Ref: Joe Doherty
Naomh Ultan V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: Lee Jordan

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 29 Jun, 

Urris V Carndonagh 18:00, Ref: Don Langan