Brian McCormick Sports Division 1 League – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, Gaelic Park, Realt na Mara v Kilcar 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Na Cealla Beaga v Naomh Conaill 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc Taobhoige, Glenfin V Glenswilly 17:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Pearse Memorial Park, Ardara V Gaoth Dobhair 15:00,
Sun, 10 Apr,  Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 15:00,

Brian McCormick Sports Division 1B (Reserve) League – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc Taobhoige, Glenfin V Glenswilly 15:30,
Sat, 09 Apr, Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park Na Cealla Beaga v Naomh Conaill 15:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, The Bridge, St Michael’s V St Eunan’s 13:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Cloughaneely 13:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, Pearse Memorial Park, Ardara V Gaoth Dobhair 15:30,

Marley Travel Division 2 – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba v St Naul’s GAA Club 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc na Rosann, An Clochán Liath v Milford 17:30,
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean MacCumhaill v Malin 18:00,
Sat, 09 Apr,  Pairc na nDunaibh, Downings V Convoy 18:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Letterkenny Gaels 15:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, The Scarvey, Bun Cranncha v Fanad Gaels 15:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc na Carraige, Moville v Four Masters 15:00,

Marley Travel Division 2B Reserve League – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc na Rosann, An Clochán Liath v Milford 15:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba v St Nauls 15:30,
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill v Malin 1:30,
Sat, 09 Apr,  Pairc Na nDunaibh, (Round 2), Downings v Convoy 16:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 2), Red Hughs v Letterkenny Gaels 13:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, The Scarvey, Bun Cranncha v Fanad Gaels 13:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc na Carraige, Moville v Four Masters 13:30,

McGlynn’s Restaurant, Division 3 League – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, TBC, Naomh Pádraig Lifford v Naomh Colmcille 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, O’Donnell Park, St Eunan’s v Naomh Ultan 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Páirc Naomh Brid, Naomh Brid v Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 17:00,
Sat, 09 Apr, Crampsey Park, Urris v Naomh Pádraig Muff 17:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc Éimíd, Robert Emmets v Burt 15:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc Dooey, Na Rossa v Carndonagh 15:00,

McGlynn’s Restaurant Division 3B Reserve League – Round 2
Sat, 09 Apr, Crampsey Park, Urris v Naomh Pádraig Muff 15:30,
Sat, 09 Apr, Pairc Naomh Brid, Naomh Bríd v Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 15:30,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc Éimíd, Robert Emmets V Burt 13:30,

Senior Hurling League – Round 2
Fri, 08 Apr, Donaghmore, Setanta V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:00,
Fri, 08 Apr, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Burt 19:00,
Fri, 08 Apr, The Scarvey, Bun Cranncha v St Eunan’s 19:00,

Yes Chef Catering Division 4 – Round 2
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc Taobhoige, Glenfin V Four Masters 14:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Dungloe 14:00,
Sun, 10 Apr, The Burn Road, Termon V Glenswilly 14:00,