Division 1 Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Davy Brenna Memorial Park, (Round 2), Naomh Conaill V Gaoth Dobhair 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 2), Glenswilly V Realt na Mara 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 2), St Michael’s V Cloughaneely 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, (Round 2), Ardara V Kilcar 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 2), St Eunan’s V Killybegs 14:00,

Division 1B Brian McCormick Sports
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Davy Brenna Memorial Park, (Round 2), Naomh Conaill V Gaoth Dobhair 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 2), Glenswilly V Realt na Mara 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: St Michael’s, (Round 2), St Michael’s V Cloughaneely 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Ardara, (Round 2), Ardara V Kilcar 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: St Eunan’s, (Round 2), St Eunan’s V Killybegs 15:30,

Division 2 Marley Travel
Tue, 15 Jun, Venue: Termon, (Round 1), Termon V Milford 19:30,
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: Convoy, (Round 2), Convoy V St Naul’s 19:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 2), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Glenfin 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 2), Milford V Naomh Columba 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 2), Dungloe V Downings 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Termon 14:00,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: Convoy, (Round 2), Convoy V St Naul’s 21:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 2), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Glenfin 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 2), Milford V Naomh Columba 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 2), Dungloe V Downings 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Termon 15:30,

Division 3 YesChef
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: Moville, (Round 2), Moville V Letterkenny Gaels 17:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, (Round 2), Naomh Colmcille V Buncrana 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 2), Naomh Bríd V Fanad Gaels 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 2), Four Masters V Burt 14:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 2), Red Hughs V Malin 14:00,
Fri, 25 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 3), Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels 20:00,

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: Moville, (Round 2), Moville V Letterkenny Gaels 19:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, (Round 2), Naomh Bríd V Fanad Gaels 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 2), Four Masters V Burt 15:30,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, (Round 2), Red Hughs V Malin 15:30,

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: Maurice McMenamin Memorial Park, (Round 2), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Ultan 17:30,
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: The Banks, (Round 2), Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Robert Emmets 18:00,
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: Pettigo, (Round 2), Pettigo V Na Rossa 19:00,
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: TBC, (Round 2), St Eunan’s V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00,
Sun, 20 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 2), Urris V Carndonagh 14:00,

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Robert Emmets 19:30,
Sat, 19 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, (Round 2), Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Ultan 19:00,

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: Setanta, (Round 2), Setanta V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30,
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 2), Burt V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30,
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 2), Buncrana V Carndonagh 19:30,
Fri, 18 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, (Round 2), Dungloe V St Eunan’s 20:00,