Below is the full list of fixtures for the next seven days – Adult and Juvenile, Football and Hurling. The team with home venue is listed first except where it is noted that the venue is still to be confirmed.

 

SRB U10 Section 1
Sat, 25 May, 

Na Cealla Beaga V Naomh Conaill 11:00, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh V Na Ceithre Máistrí 11:00, Ref: TBC
An Clochán Liath V Ard an Ratha 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 3
Fri, 24 May, 

Naomh Ultan V Na Rossa 19:00, Ref: TBC
Realt na Mara V Paite Gabha 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 1
Mon, 27 May, 

Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh V Na Ceithre Máistrí 19:30, Ref: TBC
Ard an Ratha V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB Div 2 U14
Mon, 27 May, 

Venue: TBC, Naomh Bríd/ Paite Gabha V Cill Chartha 19:35, Ref: TBC
Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann V An Clochán Liath 19:35, Ref: TBC
Na Cealla Beaga V Naomh Columba 19:35, Ref: TBC

SRB U18 Div 1A
Tue, 21 May, 

Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann V Naomh Conaill 18:30, Ref: Paul Martin
Ard an Ratha V Naomh Naille 20:00, Ref: Declan Callaghan
Tue, 28 May, 
Naomh Naille V Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann 19:00, Ref: TBC
Cill Chartha V Ard an Ratha 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U18 Div 1B
Tue, 21 May, 

Na Cealla Beaga V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: Connie Doherty
Tue, 28 May, 
Naomh Columba V Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Na Ceithre Máistrí V Na Cealla Beaga 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U18 Div 3
Tue, 21 May, 

Realt na Mara V Naomh Ultan 19:30, Ref: Val Murray
Tue, 28 May, 
Naomh Bríd/ Paite Gabha V Naomh Ultan 19:00, Ref: TBC

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Sat, 25 May, 

Gaoth Dobhair V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: Enda Mc Feely
Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Cill Chartha 19:30, Ref: Mark Dorrian
Baile na nGalloglach V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: Connie Doherty

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Sat, 25 May, 

Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Cill Chartha 18:00, Ref: Leo Devenney
Baile na nGalloglach V Sean Mac Cumhaill 17:30, Ref: Mark Dorrian

Marley Travel Division 2
Sat, 25 May, 

Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh V An Tearmainn 19:00, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig
An Clochán Liath V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: Val Murray
Ard an Ratha V Naomh Naille 19:00, Ref: Robert O Donnell

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sat, 25 May, 

Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh V An Tearmainn, 17:30, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley
An Clochán Liath V Naomh Columba 18:00, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Ard an Ratha V Naomh Naille 17:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Sat, 25 May, 

Naomh Colmcille V Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann 19:30, Ref: Greg Mc Groary

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Fri, 24 May, 

Naomh Bríd V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Conaill V Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann 20:00, Ref: George Montgomory

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 25 May, 

Gleann tSúilí V Naomh Colmcille 18:00, Ref: TBC

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 24 May, 

An Beart V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Bun Cranncha V Naomh Ádhamhnáin 19:00, Ref: Hugo Wallace

County U16 Division 2B Championship 2019 Section Two
Wed, 22 May, 

Iorras V Cill Chartha 19:15, Ref: TBC

County U16 Division Three Championship 2019
Wed, 22 May, 

Naomh Bríd/ Paite Gabha V Gaeil Fhanáda 19:30, Ref: TBC

IB Joe McGeady Cup U14
Fri, 24 May, 

Iorras V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:00, Ref: TBC
Bun an Phobail V An Beart 19:00, Ref: TBC
Steelstown V Malainn 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Colmcille V Carndomhnaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 May, 
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Steelstown 17:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley

IB Neil McLaughlin Bus Hire Minor League
Tue, 21 May, 

Naomh Pádraig Muff V Malainn 19:30, Ref: Trevor Maloney

Inishowen Board U14 League
Fri, 24 May, 

Naomh Colmcille V Carndomhnaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Iorras V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:00, Ref: TBC

Junior Hurling League
Fri, 24 May, 

Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh V Carndomhnaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: James Callaghan
Sun, 26 May, 
Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Omagh St Enda’s 13:30, Ref: TBC

NRB Minor League Divison 1
Tue, 21 May, 

An Tearmainn V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Na Dúnaibh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Aodh Rua Cúil na gCuirridín V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 24 May, 
Sean Mac Cumhaill V Aodh Rua Cúil na gCuirridín 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaoth Dobhair V Naomh Ádhamhnáin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Na Dúnaibh V An Tearmainn 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB Minor League Divison 2 Sect 1
Tue, 21 May, 

St Patrick’s/Roibéard Eiméid V Naomh Micheál 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaeil Fhanáda V Gleann Fhinne 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 24 May, 
Gleann Fhinne V St Patrick’s/ Roibéard Eiméid 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Gaeil Fhanáda 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB Minor League Divison 2 Sect 2
Tue, 21 May, 

Baile na nGalloglach V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 19:00, Ref: TBC
Fri, 24 May, 
Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Gleann tSúilí 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Baile na nGalloglach 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 1
Wed, 22 May, 

Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn 19:00, Ref: TBC

Gleann tSúilí V Gaeil Fhanáda 19:00, Ref: TBC
An Tearmainn V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00, Ref: TBC
Cloich Cheann Fhaola V Gleann Fhinne 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 League Division 2
Wed, 22 May, 

Baile na nGalloglach V Gleann tSúilí 19:00, Ref: TBC
Na Dunaibh V Naomh Ádhamhnáin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sean Mac Cumhaill V Aodh Rua Cúil na gCuirridín 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 3
Wed, 22 May, 

Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Roibéard Eiméid 18:00, Ref: TBC
An Tearmainn V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 18:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Micheál V Conmhaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 1
Mon, 27 May, 

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Naomh Ádhamhnáin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gleann Fhinne V Cloich Cheann Fhaola 19:00, Ref: TBC
An Tearmainn V Gleann tSúilí 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 2 Section 1
Wed, 22 May, 

Na Dunaibh V Gaoth Dobhair 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 27 May, 
Gaoth Dobhair V Naomh Mhuire, Conmhaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gleann tSúilí V Aodh Rua Cúil na gCuirridín 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn V Na Dúnaibh 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 2 Section 2
Mon, 27 May, 

St Patrick’s/Roibéard Eiméid V Naomh Micheál 19:00, Ref: TBC
Gaeil Fhanáda V Gaeil Leitir Ceanainn 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Baile na nGalloglach 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 3
Mon, 27 May, 

Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Realt na Mara 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 2 sec 2
Fri, 24 May, 

Cill Chartha V Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann 19:00, Ref: TBC
Na Cealla Beaga V Naomh Naille 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U10 Section 2
Sat, 25 May, 

Naomh Muire Íochtar na Rosann V Cill Chartha 11:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Naille V Naomh Columba 11:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Bríd V Na Rossa 11:00, Ref: TBC
Paite Gabha V Naomh Ultan 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 1
Fri, 24 May, 

Na Ceithre Máistrí V Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Conaill V An Clochán Liath 19:00, Ref: TBC
Ard an Ratha V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: TBC

U14 Hurling League
Thu, 23 May, 

Carndomhnaigh V Aodh Ruadh Beal Átha Seanaigh 19:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Ádhamhnáin V Bun Cranncha 19:00, Ref: TBC
Setanta V An Clochán Liath 19:00, Ref: TBC