All County League Fixtures this weekend

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Fri, 05 Jul, 

Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V St Eunan’s 20:00, Ref: Greg Mc Groary
Sun, 07 Jul, 
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Naomh Conaill 15:00, Ref: Shane Toolan
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Milford 15:00, Ref: Jimmy White
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: Mark Dorrian
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V St Michael’s 15:00, Ref: Robert O Donnell

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Fri, 05 Jul, 

Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V St Eunan’s 18:30, Ref: Declan Callaghan
Sun, 07 Jul, 
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Naomh Conaill 13:30, Ref: Trevor Maloney
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Milford 13:30, Ref: Lee Jordan
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: Val Murray
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V St Michael’s 13:30, Ref: Leo Devenney

Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 07 Jul, 

Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon V Dungloe 15:00, Ref: James Connors
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Ardara 15:00, Ref: Seamus Mc Gonagle
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Four Masters 15:00, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Glenfin 15:00, Ref: Connie Doherty

Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 07 Jul, 

Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Termon, Termon V Dungloe 13:30, Ref: Ciara Mc Feely
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Ardara 13:30, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Four Masters 13:30, Ref: Mark Mc Glinchey
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Glenfin 13:30, Ref: Kenneth Byrne

Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Fri, 05 Jul, 

Fri, 05 Jul, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Downings 20:30, Ref: Niall Mc Cready
Sat, 06 Jul, 
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Burt 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Cale
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, Naomh Colmcille V Malin 19:30, Ref: Pat Barrett
Sun, 07 Jul, 
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Naomh Bríd 13:30, Ref: Liam Mc Conigley
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Red Hughs 15:00, Ref: Martin Mc Kinley

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sat, 06 Jul, 

Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Páirc na nGael LK, Letterkenny Gaels V Moville 18:00, Ref: Tony Gallagher
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Na Rossa, Na Rossa V Urris 19:30, Ref: Andrew Mullin
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:30, Ref: Joe O Donnell
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:30, Ref: Gerard Mc Hugh

Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Sat, 06 Jul, 

Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Páirc na nGael LK, Letterkenny Gaels V Glenfin 16:30, Ref: George Montgomery
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: Don Langan
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conaill V Red Hughs 19:30, Ref: Paul Martin
Sun, 07 Jul, 
Sun, 07 Jul, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Naomh Bríd 15:00, Ref: Declan Callaghan

Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Sat, 06 Jul, 

Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Connolly Park, Naomh Colmcille V Malin 17:00, Ref: Sean Mc Daid
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Urris 17:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: St Eunan’s, St Eunan’s V Downings 17:00, Ref: Clint Marron
Sat, 06 Jul, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Burt 17:00, Ref: Mark Mc Glinchey