Division 2 Marley Travel
Fri, 06 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 4-12Termon 2-7 Jimmy White
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 7), St Naul’s 1-9 Naomh Columba 1-13, Val Murray
Wed, 11 Aug, Páirc na nDunaibh, (Round 5), Downings V Termon, 20.00, Michael Connolly
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc na nGael, (Round 8), Naomh Columba v Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 20:00,

Division 2B Marley Travel
Sat, 07 Aug, Father Tierney Park, (Round 7), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 0-9 Termon 3-11, Greg McGroary
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Gearóid O’Gallachóir, (Round 7), St Naul’s 4-4 Naomh Columba 2-9, Mark McGlinchey

Division 3 YesChef
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Naomh Bríd, (Round 6), Naomh Bríd 1-6 Red Hughs 2-13, Connie Doherty
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, (Round 7), Red Hughs 1-13 Moville 0-10, Marc Brown
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters 0-5 Naomh Bríd 0-9, Jimmy White
Wed, 11 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 7), Bun Cranncha V Burt 19:30, Sean McDaid

Division 3B RESERVE YesChef,
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Aodh Rua, (Round 7), Red Hughs V Moville 15:30, PENDING
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 7), Four Masters V Naomh Bríd 15:30, PENDING

Division 4 McGlynn Catering
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 7), Carndonagh 2-14 Naomh Ultan 2-7, Sean McDaid

Division 4B McGlynn Catering
Sat, 07 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, Carndonagh V Naomh Ultan 2-7 Aidan McAleer
Sat, 07 Aug, Maurice McMenamin, Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin 1-12 Urris, 1-10, Trevor Maloney

Senior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Chumhaill, (Round 1), Sean Mac Cumhaill 0-14 Setanta 1-24 James Connors
Sun, 08 Aug, Páirc Uí Dhochartaigh, (Round 1), Carndonagh 0-5 St Eunan’s 3-24, Trevor Maloney
Sun, 08 Aug, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 1), Burt 6-11 Buncrana 1-15 Aidan McAleer

Fri 13 Aug, Páirc Ui Dhomhnaill, (Round 2), St Eunans v Sean MacCumhaills, 19.30, Aidan McAleer

Fri 13 Aug, Donaghmore Park, (Round 2), Setanta v Burt, 19.30, Trevor Maloney

Fri 13 Aug, The Scarvey, (Round 2), Bun Cranncha v Carndonagh, 19:30, James Connor

Junior Hurling Championship
Fri, 06 Aug, Páirc na nGael, (Round 1), Letterkenny Gaels 0-7 An Clochán Liath 3-12 Leo Devenney
Sun, 08 Aug, Donaghmore Park, (Round 1), Setanta 0-16 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-19, James Connors
Wed, 11 Aug, Páirc Tírconaill, (Round 1), Four Masters V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Michael Connolly
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc Sheáin Mhic Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill v Letterkenny Gaels 19:30,
Fri, 13 Aug, Páirc na Rosann, (Round 2), An Clochán Liath v Setanta, 19.30
Sun, 15 Aug, Fr Tierney Park, (Round 2), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon v St Eunans14:30